Сейшельські острови | -:- | Руанда | ||
Чад | -:- | Судан | ||
Сомалі | -:- | Зімбабве |
Коморські острови | -:- | Того | ||
Гамбія | -:- | Ангола |
Ботсвана | -:- | Малаві |
Лесото | -:- | Ефіопія | ||
Танзанія | -:- | Бурунді | ||
Екваторіальна Гвінея | -:- | Південний Судан | ||
Сьєрра-Леоне | -:- | Ліберія |
ЦАР | 1:1 | Кабо-Верде | ||
Гвінея-Бісау | 1:1 | Гвінея | ||
Сенегал | 2:0 | Того | ||
Малі | 1:0 | Руанда | ||
Лівія | 2:1 | Габон | ||
Єгипет | 1:0 | Ангола |
Кенія | 0:0 | Уганда | ||
ДР Конго | 1:1 | Танзанія | ||
Нігер | 0:2 | Буркіна Фасо | ||
Мадагаскар | 0:1 | Бенін | ||
Намібія | 1:1 | Конго | ||
Алжир | 8:0 | Джібуті | ||
Марокко | 2:0 | Судан |
Мозамбік | 0:0 | Кот-д'Івуар | ||
Зімбабве | 0:0 | ПАР | ||
Мавританія | 1:2 | Замбія | ||
Нігерія | 2:0 | Ліберія | ||
Туніс | 3:0 | Екваторіальна Гвінея | ||
Камерун | 2:0 | Малаві | ||
Гана | 1:0 | Ефіопія |
Руанда | 1:1 | Кенія | ||
Того | 0:1 | Намібія | ||
Габон | 1:1 | Єгипет |
Джібуті | 2:4 | Нігер | ||
Уганда | 0:0 | Малі | ||
Бенін | 1:1 | ДР Конго | ||
Ліберія | 1:0 | ЦАР | ||
ПАР | 1:0 | Гана | ||
Кот-д'Івуар | 2:1 | Камерун |
Судан | 1:1 | Гвінея | ||
Марокко | 5:0 | Гвінея-Бісау |
Малаві | 0:3 | Кот-д'Івуар | ||
Камерун | 3:1 | Мозамбік | ||
Ангола | 3:1 | Габон | ||
Алжир | 6:1 | Нігер | ||
Джібуті | 0:4 | Буркіна Фасо | ||
Єгипет | 1:0 | Лівія |
Гвінея | 2:2 | Судан | ||
Ефіопія | 1:3 | ПАР | ||
Того | 1:1 | Конго | ||
Гана | 3:1 | Зімбабве | ||
Гвінея-Бісау | 0:3 | Марокко | ||
Сенегал | 4:1 | Намібія |
Мозамбік | 0:1 | Камерун | ||
Габон | 2:0 | Ангола | ||
Буркіна Фасо | 2:0 | Джібуті | ||
Кот-д'Івуар | 2:1 | Малаві | ||
Лівія | 0:3 | Єгипет |
Намібія | 1:3 | Сенегал | ||
Зімбабве | 0:1 | Гана | ||
Нігер | 0:4 | Алжир | ||
Конго | 1:2 | Того | ||
ПАР | 1:0 | Ефіопія | ||
Гвінея | 1:4 | Марокко |
Кабо-Верде | 15:00 | ЦАР | ||
Уганда | 1:1 | Кенія | ||
Танзанія | 0:3 | ДР Конго | ||
Ефіопія | 1:1 | Гана | ||
Руанда | 0:3 | Малі | ||
Бенін | 2:0 | Мадагаскар | ||
Конго | 1:1 | Намібія | ||
Того | 1:1 | Сенегал | ||
ПАР | 1:0 | Зімбабве |
Джібуті | 0:4 | Алжир | ||
Буркіна Фасо | 1:1 | Нігер | ||
Гвінея | 0:0 | Гвінея-Бісау | ||
Габон | 1:0 | Лівія | ||
Судан | 0:3 | Марокко | ||
Ангола | 2:2 | Єгипет |
Замбія | 4:0 | Мавританія | ||
Малаві | 0:4 | Камерун | ||
Екваторіальна Гвінея | 1:0 | Туніс | ||
Ліберія | 0:2 | Нігерія | ||
Кабо-Верде | 2:1 | ЦАР | ||
Кот-д'Івуар | 3:0 | Мозамбік |
ДР Конго | 2:0 | Бенін | ||
Мадагаскар | 1:1 | Танзанія | ||
Зімбабве | 1:1 | Ефіопія | ||
Малі | 1:0 | Уганда | ||
Сенегал | 2:0 | Конго | ||
Гана | 1:0 | ПАР |
Кенія | 2:1 | Руанда | ||
Намібія | 0:1 | Того | ||
Нігер | 7:2 | Джібуті | ||
Гвінея-Бісау | 0:0 | Судан |
ДР Конго | 1:1 | Марокко | ||
Малі | 0:1 | Туніс | ||
Камерун | 0:1 | Алжир | ||
Єгипет | 1:0 | Сенегал | ||
Гана | 0:0 | Нігерія |
Нігерія | 1:1 | Гана | ||
Сенегал | 1:0 | Єгипет | ||
Туніс | 0:0 | Малі | ||
Марокко | 4:1 | ДР Конго | ||
Алжир | 1:2 | Камерун |
A
Команда | I | O |
---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 14 |
2 | 6 | 12 |
3 | 6 | 7 |
4 | 6 | 0 |
B
Команда | I | O |
---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 13 |
2 | 6 | 11 |
3 | 6 | 7 |
4 | 6 | 2 |
C
Команда | I | O |
---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 13 |
2 | 6 | 11 |
3 | 6 | 6 |
4 | 6 | 4 |
D
Команда | I | O |
---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 15 |
2 | 6 | 13 |
3 | 6 | 4 |
4 | 6 | 3 |
E
Команда | I | O |
---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 16 |
2 | 6 | 9 |
3 | 6 | 6 |
4 | 6 | 1 |
F
Команда | I | O |
---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 14 |
2 | 6 | 7 |
3 | 6 | 7 |
4 | 6 | 5 |
G
Команда | I | O |
---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 13 |
2 | 6 | 13 |
3 | 6 | 5 |
4 | 6 | 2 |
H
Команда | I | O |
---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 16 |
2 | 6 | 8 |
3 | 6 | 5 |
4 | 6 | 3 |
I
Команда | I | O |
---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 18 |
2 | 6 | 6 |
3 | 6 | 4 |
4 | 6 | 3 |
J
Команда | I | O |
---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 11 |
2 | 6 | 10 |
3 | 6 | 8 |
4 | 6 | 4 |