Сейшельские острова | -:- | Руанда | ||
Чад | -:- | Судан | ||
Сомали | -:- | Зимбабве |
Коморские острова | -:- | Того | ||
Гамбия | -:- | Ангола |
Ботсвана | -:- | Малави |
Лесото | -:- | Эфиопия | ||
Танзания | -:- | Бурунди | ||
Экваториальная Гвинея | -:- | Южный Судан | ||
Сьерра-Леоне | -:- | Либерия |
ЦАР | 1:1 | Кабо-Верде | ||
Гвинея-Бисау | 1:1 | Гвинея | ||
Сенегал | 2:0 | Того | ||
Мали | 1:0 | Руанда | ||
Ливия | 2:1 | Габон | ||
Египет | 1:0 | Ангола |
Кения | 0:0 | Уганда | ||
ДР Конго | 1:1 | Танзания | ||
Нигер | 0:2 | Буркина Фасо | ||
Мадагаскар | 0:1 | Бенин | ||
Намибия | 1:1 | Конго | ||
Алжир | 8:0 | Джибути | ||
Марокко | 2:0 | Судан |
Мозамбик | 0:0 | Кот-д'Ивуар | ||
Зимбабве | 0:0 | ЮАР | ||
Мавритания | 1:2 | Замбия | ||
Нигерия | 2:0 | Либерия | ||
Тунис | 3:0 | Экваториальная Гвинея | ||
Камерун | 2:0 | Малави | ||
Гана | 1:0 | Эфиопия |
Руанда | 1:1 | Кения | ||
Того | 0:1 | Намибия | ||
Габон | 1:1 | Египет |
Джибути | 2:4 | Нигер | ||
Уганда | 0:0 | Мали | ||
Бенин | 1:1 | ДР Конго | ||
Либерия | 1:0 | ЦАР | ||
ЮАР | 1:0 | Гана | ||
Кот-д'Ивуар | 2:1 | Камерун |
Судан | 1:1 | Гвинея | ||
Марокко | 5:0 | Гвинея-Бисау |
Малави | 0:3 | Кот-д'Ивуар | ||
Камерун | 3:1 | Мозамбик | ||
Ангола | 3:1 | Габон | ||
Алжир | 6:1 | Нигер | ||
Джибути | 0:4 | Буркина Фасо | ||
Египет | 1:0 | Ливия |
Гвинея | 2:2 | Судан | ||
Эфиопия | 1:3 | ЮАР | ||
Того | 1:1 | Конго | ||
Гана | 3:1 | Зимбабве | ||
Гвинея-Бисау | 0:3 | Марокко | ||
Сенегал | 4:1 | Намибия |
Мозамбик | 0:1 | Камерун | ||
Габон | 2:0 | Ангола | ||
Буркина Фасо | 2:0 | Джибути | ||
Кот-д'Ивуар | 2:1 | Малави | ||
Ливия | 0:3 | Египет |
Намибия | 1:3 | Сенегал | ||
Зимбабве | 0:1 | Гана | ||
Нигер | 0:4 | Алжир | ||
Конго | 1:2 | Того | ||
ЮАР | 1:0 | Эфиопия | ||
Гвинея | 1:4 | Марокко |
Кабо-Верде | 15:00 | ЦАР | ||
Уганда | 1:1 | Кения | ||
Танзания | 0:3 | ДР Конго | ||
Эфиопия | 1:1 | Гана | ||
Руанда | 0:3 | Мали | ||
Бенин | 2:0 | Мадагаскар | ||
Конго | 1:1 | Намибия | ||
Того | 1:1 | Сенегал | ||
ЮАР | 1:0 | Зимбабве |
Джибути | 0:4 | Алжир | ||
Буркина Фасо | 1:1 | Нигер | ||
Гвинея | 0:0 | Гвинея-Бисау | ||
Габон | 1:0 | Ливия | ||
Судан | 0:3 | Марокко | ||
Ангола | 2:2 | Египет |
Замбия | 4:0 | Мавритания | ||
Малави | 0:4 | Камерун | ||
Экваториальная Гвинея | 1:0 | Тунис | ||
Либерия | 0:2 | Нигерия | ||
Кабо-Верде | 2:1 | ЦАР | ||
Кот-д'Ивуар | 3:0 | Мозамбик |
ДР Конго | 2:0 | Бенин | ||
Мадагаскар | 1:1 | Танзания | ||
Зимбабве | 1:1 | Эфиопия | ||
Мали | 1:0 | Уганда | ||
Сенегал | 2:0 | Конго | ||
Гана | 1:0 | ЮАР |
Кения | 2:1 | Руанда | ||
Намибия | 0:1 | Того | ||
Нигер | 7:2 | Джибути | ||
Гвинея-Бисау | 0:0 | Судан |
ДР Конго | 1:1 | Марокко | ||
Мали | 0:1 | Тунис | ||
Камерун | 0:1 | Алжир | ||
Египет | 1:0 | Сенегал | ||
Гана | 0:0 | Нигерия |
Нигерия | 1:1 | Гана | ||
Сенегал | 1:0 | Египет | ||
Тунис | 0:0 | Мали | ||
Марокко | 4:1 | ДР Конго | ||
Алжир | 1:2 | Камерун |
A
Команда | И | O |
---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 14 |
2 | 6 | 12 |
3 | 6 | 7 |
4 | 6 | 0 |
B
Команда | И | O |
---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 13 |
2 | 6 | 11 |
3 | 6 | 7 |
4 | 6 | 2 |
C
Команда | И | O |
---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 13 |
2 | 6 | 11 |
3 | 6 | 6 |
4 | 6 | 4 |
D
Команда | И | O |
---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 15 |
2 | 6 | 13 |
3 | 6 | 4 |
4 | 6 | 3 |
E
Команда | И | O |
---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 16 |
2 | 6 | 9 |
3 | 6 | 6 |
4 | 6 | 1 |
F
Команда | И | O |
---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 14 |
2 | 6 | 7 |
3 | 6 | 7 |
4 | 6 | 5 |
G
Команда | И | O |
---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 13 |
2 | 6 | 13 |
3 | 6 | 5 |
4 | 6 | 2 |
H
Команда | И | O |
---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 16 |
2 | 6 | 8 |
3 | 6 | 5 |
4 | 6 | 3 |
I
Команда | И | O |
---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 18 |
2 | 6 | 6 |
3 | 6 | 4 |
4 | 6 | 3 |
J
Команда | И | O |
---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 11 |
2 | 6 | 10 |
3 | 6 | 8 |
4 | 6 | 4 |