25.11.2023, 14:00
36 %
Владение мячом64 %
3
Удары в створ ворот5
8
Удары мимо ворот7
5
Угловые удары8
10
Фолы13
2
Желтые карточки2
0
красные карточки0
Основной состав
Запасные игроки
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 19:30 | Ганза Росток | 3:1 | |
05.04.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Гамбург | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 0:4 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Elversberg | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:30 | Карлсруэ | 2:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 2:0 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 4:0 | |
12.04.2024, 19:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | 2:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Wehen SV | 0:2 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Падерборн | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Киль | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 21:30 | Шальке | 2:0 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | 2:2 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | 3:4 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:0 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 19:30 | Elversberg | 1:1 | |
19.04.2024, 19:30 | Нюрнберг | 0:2 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:3 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 21:30 | Гамбург | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | 3:2 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганза Росток | 0:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 1:1 | |
26.04.2024, 19:30 | Санкт-Паули | 1:0 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Падерборн | - | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
27.04.2024, 21:30 | Шальке | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Нюрнберг | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 19:30 | Ганза Росток | 3:1 | |
05.04.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Гамбург | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 0:4 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Elversberg | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:30 | Карлсруэ | 2:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 2:0 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 4:0 | |
12.04.2024, 19:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | 2:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Wehen SV | 0:2 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Падерборн | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Киль | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 21:30 | Шальке | 2:0 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | 2:2 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | 3:4 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:0 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 19:30 | Elversberg | 1:1 | |
19.04.2024, 19:30 | Нюрнберг | 0:2 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:3 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 21:30 | Гамбург | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | 3:2 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганза Росток | 0:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 1:1 | |
26.04.2024, 19:30 | Санкт-Паули | 1:0 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Падерборн | - | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
27.04.2024, 21:30 | Шальке | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Нюрнберг | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 19:30 | Ганза Росток | 3:1 | |
05.04.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Гамбург | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 0:4 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Elversberg | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:30 | Карлсруэ | 2:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 2:0 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 4:0 | |
12.04.2024, 19:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | 2:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Wehen SV | 0:2 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Падерборн | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Киль | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 21:30 | Шальке | 2:0 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | 2:2 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | 3:4 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:0 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 19:30 | Elversberg | 1:1 | |
19.04.2024, 19:30 | Нюрнберг | 0:2 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:3 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 21:30 | Гамбург | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | 3:2 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганза Росток | 0:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 1:1 | |
26.04.2024, 19:30 | Санкт-Паули | 1:0 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Падерборн | - | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
27.04.2024, 21:30 | Шальке | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Нюрнберг | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 19:30 | Ганза Росток | 3:1 | |
05.04.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Гамбург | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 0:4 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Elversberg | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:30 | Карлсруэ | 2:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 2:0 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 4:0 | |
12.04.2024, 19:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | 2:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Wehen SV | 0:2 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Падерборн | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Киль | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 21:30 | Шальке | 2:0 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | 2:2 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | 3:4 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:0 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 19:30 | Elversberg | 1:1 | |
19.04.2024, 19:30 | Нюрнберг | 0:2 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:3 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 21:30 | Гамбург | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | 3:2 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганза Росток | 0:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 1:1 | |
26.04.2024, 19:30 | Санкт-Паули | 1:0 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Падерборн | - | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
27.04.2024, 21:30 | Шальке | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Нюрнберг | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 19:30 | Ганза Росток | 3:1 | |
05.04.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Гамбург | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 0:4 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Elversberg | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:30 | Карлсруэ | 2:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 2:0 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 4:0 | |
12.04.2024, 19:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | 2:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Wehen SV | 0:2 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Падерборн | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Киль | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 21:30 | Шальке | 2:0 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | 2:2 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | 3:4 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:0 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 19:30 | Elversberg | 1:1 | |
19.04.2024, 19:30 | Нюрнберг | 0:2 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:3 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 21:30 | Гамбург | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | 3:2 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганза Росток | 0:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 1:1 | |
26.04.2024, 19:30 | Санкт-Паули | 1:0 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Падерборн | - | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
27.04.2024, 21:30 | Шальке | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Нюрнберг | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 19:30 | Ганза Росток | 3:1 | |
05.04.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Гамбург | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 0:4 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Elversberg | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:30 | Карлсруэ | 2:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 2:0 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 4:0 | |
12.04.2024, 19:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | 2:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Wehen SV | 0:2 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Падерборн | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Киль | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 21:30 | Шальке | 2:0 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | 2:2 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | 3:4 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:0 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 19:30 | Elversberg | 1:1 | |
19.04.2024, 19:30 | Нюрнберг | 0:2 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:3 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 21:30 | Гамбург | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | 3:2 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганза Росток | 0:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 1:1 | |
26.04.2024, 19:30 | Санкт-Паули | 1:0 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Падерборн | - | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
27.04.2024, 21:30 | Шальке | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Нюрнберг | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 19:30 | Ганза Росток | 3:1 | |
05.04.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Гамбург | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 0:4 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Elversberg | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:30 | Карлсруэ | 2:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 2:0 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 4:0 | |
12.04.2024, 19:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | 2:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Wehen SV | 0:2 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Падерборн | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Киль | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 21:30 | Шальке | 2:0 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | 2:2 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | 3:4 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:0 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 19:30 | Elversberg | 1:1 | |
19.04.2024, 19:30 | Нюрнберг | 0:2 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:3 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 21:30 | Гамбург | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | 3:2 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганза Росток | 0:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 1:1 | |
26.04.2024, 19:30 | Санкт-Паули | 1:0 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Падерборн | - | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
27.04.2024, 21:30 | Шальке | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Нюрнберг | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 19:30 | Ганза Росток | 3:1 | |
05.04.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Гамбург | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 0:4 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Elversberg | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:30 | Карлсруэ | 2:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 2:0 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 4:0 | |
12.04.2024, 19:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | 2:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Wehen SV | 0:2 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Падерборн | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Киль | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 21:30 | Шальке | 2:0 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | 2:2 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | 3:4 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:0 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 19:30 | Elversberg | 1:1 | |
19.04.2024, 19:30 | Нюрнберг | 0:2 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:3 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 21:30 | Гамбург | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | 3:2 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганза Росток | 0:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 1:1 | |
26.04.2024, 19:30 | Санкт-Паули | 1:0 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Падерборн | - | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
27.04.2024, 21:30 | Шальке | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Нюрнберг | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 19:30 | Ганза Росток | 3:1 | |
05.04.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Гамбург | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 0:4 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Elversberg | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:30 | Карлсруэ | 2:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 2:0 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 4:0 | |
12.04.2024, 19:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | 2:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Wehen SV | 0:2 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Падерборн | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Киль | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 21:30 | Шальке | 2:0 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | 2:2 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | 3:4 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:0 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 19:30 | Elversberg | 1:1 | |
19.04.2024, 19:30 | Нюрнберг | 0:2 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:3 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 21:30 | Гамбург | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | 3:2 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганза Росток | 0:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 1:1 | |
26.04.2024, 19:30 | Санкт-Паули | 1:0 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Падерборн | - | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
27.04.2024, 21:30 | Шальке | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Нюрнберг | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 19:30 | Ганза Росток | 3:1 | |
05.04.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Гамбург | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 0:4 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Elversberg | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:30 | Карлсруэ | 2:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 2:0 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 4:0 | |
12.04.2024, 19:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | 2:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Wehen SV | 0:2 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Падерборн | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Киль | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 21:30 | Шальке | 2:0 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | 2:2 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | 3:4 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:0 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 19:30 | Elversberg | 1:1 | |
19.04.2024, 19:30 | Нюрнберг | 0:2 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:3 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 21:30 | Гамбург | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | 3:2 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганза Росток | 0:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 1:1 | |
26.04.2024, 19:30 | Санкт-Паули | 1:0 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Падерборн | - | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
27.04.2024, 21:30 | Шальке | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Нюрнберг | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 19:30 | Ганза Росток | 3:1 | |
05.04.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Гамбург | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 0:4 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Elversberg | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:30 | Карлсруэ | 2:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 2:0 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 4:0 | |
12.04.2024, 19:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | 2:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Wehen SV | 0:2 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Падерборн | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Киль | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 21:30 | Шальке | 2:0 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | 2:2 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | 3:4 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:0 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 19:30 | Elversberg | 1:1 | |
19.04.2024, 19:30 | Нюрнберг | 0:2 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:3 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:00 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 21:30 | Гамбург | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | 3:2 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Ганза Росток | 0:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 1:1 | |
26.04.2024, 19:30 | Санкт-Паули | 1:0 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Падерборн | - | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
27.04.2024, 21:30 | Шальке | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Нюрнберг | - |
Команда | ИгрыИ | З | П | ОчкиO |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 57 | 33 | 63 | |
30 | 60 | 34 | 61 | |
30 | 64 | 35 | 55 | |
4 | 30 | 55 | 42 | 49 |
5 | 30 | 61 | 45 | 46 |
31 | 53 | 39 | 46 | |
7 | 31 | 63 | 52 | 45 |
30 | 46 | 49 | 43 | |
30 | 40 | 43 | 42 | |
10 | 30 | 44 | 52 | 40 |
11 | 30 | 38 | 56 | 37 |
12 | 30 | 42 | 46 | 36 |
13 | 30 | 46 | 56 | 36 |
30 | 33 | 41 | 34 | |
15 | 30 | 32 | 41 | 32 |
16 | 31 | 27 | 51 | 31 |
30 | 46 | 59 | 30 | |
30 | 27 | 60 | 24 |