03.05.2024, 19:30
46 %
Владение мячом54 %
6
Удары в створ ворот3
7
Удары мимо ворот10
5
Угловые удары1
5
Фолы5
2
Желтые карточки2
0
красные карточки1
Основной состав
Запасные игроки
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | 1:0 | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 3:1 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | 3:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:2 | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | 0:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 4:2 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 3:2 | |
07.05.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:4 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | 1:0 | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 3:1 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | 3:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:2 | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | 0:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 4:2 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 3:2 | |
07.05.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:4 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | 1:0 | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 3:1 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | 3:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:2 | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | 0:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 4:2 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 3:2 | |
07.05.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:4 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | 1:0 | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 3:1 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | 3:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:2 | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | 0:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 4:2 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 3:2 | |
07.05.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:4 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | 1:0 | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 3:1 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | 3:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:2 | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | 0:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 4:2 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 3:2 | |
07.05.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:4 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | 1:0 | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 3:1 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | 3:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:2 | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | 0:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 4:2 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 3:2 | |
07.05.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:4 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | 1:0 | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 3:1 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | 3:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:2 | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | 0:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 4:2 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 3:2 | |
07.05.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:4 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | 1:0 | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 3:1 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | 3:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:2 | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | 0:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 4:2 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 3:2 | |
07.05.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:4 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | 1:0 | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 3:1 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | 3:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:2 | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | 0:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 4:2 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 3:2 | |
07.05.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:4 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | 1:0 | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 3:1 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | 3:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:2 | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | 0:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 4:2 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 3:2 | |
07.05.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:4 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | 1:0 | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 3:1 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | 3:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:2 | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | 0:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 4:2 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 3:2 | |
07.05.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:4 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Команда | ИгрыИ | З | П | ОчкиO |
---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 62 | 37 | 64 | |
32 | 57 | 34 | 63 | |
32 | 68 | 37 | 59 | |
4 | 32 | 60 | 42 | 55 |
5 | 32 | 64 | 46 | 52 |
32 | 56 | 41 | 49 | |
32 | 48 | 49 | 46 | |
32 | 51 | 53 | 46 | |
9 | 32 | 65 | 56 | 45 |
10 | 32 | 49 | 57 | 43 |
11 | 32 | 51 | 57 | 40 |
12 | 32 | 44 | 51 | 37 |
13 | 32 | 39 | 60 | 37 |
32 | 53 | 61 | 36 | |
32 | 36 | 48 | 35 | |
16 | 32 | 35 | 47 | 32 |
17 | 32 | 28 | 53 | 31 |
32 | 28 | 65 | 25 |