45 %
Володіння м’ячем55 %
6
Удари в ствір воріт3
7
Удари повз ворота9
1
Кутові удари6
2
Жовті картки3
0
Червоні картки0
Основний склад
Запасні гравці
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - | |
01.05.2024, 21:00 | Ломмель | - |
Тур 37 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 21:45 | Вестерло | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 2:4 | |
04.05.2024, 21:45 | Серкль Брюгге | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Антверпен | 1:2 | |
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Льовен | 3:1 | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | 0:0 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 1:3 | |
05.05.2024, 20:15 | Кортрейк | 1:0 |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Ломмель | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - |
Тур 38 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:45 | Андерлехт | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Гент | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
12.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - | |
13.05.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | - |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Ейпен | - | |
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Шарлеруа | - |
Тур 39 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | - | |
18.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
19.05.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | - | |
19.05.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | - | |
20.05.2024, 19:30 | Генк | - |
Тур 40 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Гент | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Льовен | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Мехелен | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - | |
01.05.2024, 21:00 | Ломмель | - |
Тур 37 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 21:45 | Вестерло | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 2:4 | |
04.05.2024, 21:45 | Серкль Брюгге | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Антверпен | 1:2 | |
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Льовен | 3:1 | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | 0:0 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 1:3 | |
05.05.2024, 20:15 | Кортрейк | 1:0 |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Ломмель | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - |
Тур 38 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:45 | Андерлехт | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Гент | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
12.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - | |
13.05.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | - |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Ейпен | - | |
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Шарлеруа | - |
Тур 39 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | - | |
18.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
19.05.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | - | |
19.05.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | - | |
20.05.2024, 19:30 | Генк | - |
Тур 40 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Гент | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Льовен | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Мехелен | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - | |
01.05.2024, 21:00 | Ломмель | - |
Тур 37 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 21:45 | Вестерло | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 2:4 | |
04.05.2024, 21:45 | Серкль Брюгге | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Антверпен | 1:2 | |
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Льовен | 3:1 | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | 0:0 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 1:3 | |
05.05.2024, 20:15 | Кортрейк | 1:0 |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Ломмель | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - |
Тур 38 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:45 | Андерлехт | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Гент | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
12.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - | |
13.05.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | - |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Ейпен | - | |
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Шарлеруа | - |
Тур 39 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | - | |
18.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
19.05.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | - | |
19.05.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | - | |
20.05.2024, 19:30 | Генк | - |
Тур 40 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Гент | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Льовен | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Мехелен | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - | |
01.05.2024, 21:00 | Ломмель | - |
Тур 37 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 21:45 | Вестерло | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 2:4 | |
04.05.2024, 21:45 | Серкль Брюгге | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Антверпен | 1:2 | |
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Льовен | 3:1 | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | 0:0 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 1:3 | |
05.05.2024, 20:15 | Кортрейк | 1:0 |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Ломмель | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - |
Тур 38 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:45 | Андерлехт | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Гент | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
12.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - | |
13.05.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | - |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Ейпен | - | |
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Шарлеруа | - |
Тур 39 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | - | |
18.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
19.05.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | - | |
19.05.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | - | |
20.05.2024, 19:30 | Генк | - |
Тур 40 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Гент | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Льовен | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Мехелен | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - | |
01.05.2024, 21:00 | Ломмель | - |
Тур 37 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 21:45 | Вестерло | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 2:4 | |
04.05.2024, 21:45 | Серкль Брюгге | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Антверпен | 1:2 | |
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Льовен | 3:1 | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | 0:0 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 1:3 | |
05.05.2024, 20:15 | Кортрейк | 1:0 |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Ломмель | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - |
Тур 38 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:45 | Андерлехт | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Гент | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
12.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - | |
13.05.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | - |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Ейпен | - | |
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Шарлеруа | - |
Тур 39 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | - | |
18.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
19.05.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | - | |
19.05.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | - | |
20.05.2024, 19:30 | Генк | - |
Тур 40 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Гент | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Льовен | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Мехелен | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - | |
01.05.2024, 21:00 | Ломмель | - |
Тур 37 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 21:45 | Вестерло | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 2:4 | |
04.05.2024, 21:45 | Серкль Брюгге | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Антверпен | 1:2 | |
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Льовен | 3:1 | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | 0:0 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 1:3 | |
05.05.2024, 20:15 | Кортрейк | 1:0 |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Ломмель | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - |
Тур 38 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:45 | Андерлехт | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Гент | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
12.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - | |
13.05.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | - |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Ейпен | - | |
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Шарлеруа | - |
Тур 39 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | - | |
18.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
19.05.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | - | |
19.05.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | - | |
20.05.2024, 19:30 | Генк | - |
Тур 40 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Гент | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Льовен | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Мехелен | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - | |
01.05.2024, 21:00 | Ломмель | - |
Тур 37 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 21:45 | Вестерло | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 2:4 | |
04.05.2024, 21:45 | Серкль Брюгге | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Антверпен | 1:2 | |
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Льовен | 3:1 | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | 0:0 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 1:3 | |
05.05.2024, 20:15 | Кортрейк | 1:0 |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Ломмель | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - |
Тур 38 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:45 | Андерлехт | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Гент | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
12.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - | |
13.05.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | - |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Ейпен | - | |
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Шарлеруа | - |
Тур 39 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | - | |
18.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
19.05.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | - | |
19.05.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | - | |
20.05.2024, 19:30 | Генк | - |
Тур 40 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Гент | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Льовен | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Мехелен | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - | |
01.05.2024, 21:00 | Ломмель | - |
Тур 37 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 21:45 | Вестерло | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 2:4 | |
04.05.2024, 21:45 | Серкль Брюгге | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Антверпен | 1:2 | |
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Льовен | 3:1 | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | 0:0 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 1:3 | |
05.05.2024, 20:15 | Кортрейк | 1:0 |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Ломмель | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - |
Тур 38 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:45 | Андерлехт | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Гент | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
12.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - | |
13.05.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | - |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Ейпен | - | |
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Шарлеруа | - |
Тур 39 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | - | |
18.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
19.05.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | - | |
19.05.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | - | |
20.05.2024, 19:30 | Генк | - |
Тур 40 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Гент | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Льовен | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Мехелен | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - | |
01.05.2024, 21:00 | Ломмель | - |
Тур 37 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 21:45 | Вестерло | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 2:4 | |
04.05.2024, 21:45 | Серкль Брюгге | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Антверпен | 1:2 | |
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Льовен | 3:1 | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | 0:0 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 1:3 | |
05.05.2024, 20:15 | Кортрейк | 1:0 |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Ломмель | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - |
Тур 38 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:45 | Андерлехт | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Гент | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
12.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - | |
13.05.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | - |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Ейпен | - | |
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Шарлеруа | - |
Тур 39 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | - | |
18.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
19.05.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | - | |
19.05.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | - | |
20.05.2024, 19:30 | Генк | - |
Тур 40 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Гент | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Льовен | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Мехелен | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - | |
01.05.2024, 21:00 | Ломмель | - |
Тур 37 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 21:45 | Вестерло | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 2:4 | |
04.05.2024, 21:45 | Серкль Брюгге | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Антверпен | 1:2 | |
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Льовен | 3:1 | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | 0:0 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 1:3 | |
05.05.2024, 20:15 | Кортрейк | 1:0 |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Ломмель | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - |
Тур 38 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:45 | Андерлехт | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Гент | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
12.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - | |
13.05.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | - |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Ейпен | - | |
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Шарлеруа | - |
Тур 39 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | - | |
18.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
19.05.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | - | |
19.05.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | - | |
20.05.2024, 19:30 | Генк | - |
Тур 40 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Гент | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Льовен | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Мехелен | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - | |
01.05.2024, 21:00 | Ломмель | - |
Тур 37 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 21:45 | Вестерло | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 2:4 | |
04.05.2024, 21:45 | Серкль Брюгге | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Антверпен | 1:2 | |
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Льовен | 3:1 | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | 0:0 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 1:3 | |
05.05.2024, 20:15 | Кортрейк | 1:0 |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Ломмель | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - |
Тур 38 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:45 | Андерлехт | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Гент | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
12.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - | |
13.05.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | - |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Ейпен | - | |
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Шарлеруа | - |
Тур 39 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | - | |
18.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
19.05.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | - | |
19.05.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | - | |
20.05.2024, 19:30 | Генк | - |
Тур 40 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Гент | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Льовен | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Мехелен | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - | |
01.05.2024, 21:00 | Ломмель | - |
Тур 37 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 21:45 | Вестерло | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 2:4 | |
04.05.2024, 21:45 | Серкль Брюгге | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Антверпен | 1:2 | |
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Льовен | 3:1 | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
05.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | 0:0 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 1:3 | |
05.05.2024, 20:15 | Кортрейк | 1:0 |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2024, 17:00 | Ломмель | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Дейнзе | - |
Тур 38 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:45 | Андерлехт | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Гент | - | |
12.05.2024, 17:00 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
12.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - | |
13.05.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | - |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Ейпен | - | |
11.05.2024, 19:15 | Шарлеруа | - |
Тур 39 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | - | |
18.05.2024, 21:45 | Стандард | - | |
19.05.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | - | |
19.05.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | - | |
20.05.2024, 19:30 | Генк | - |
Тур 40 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Гент | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Льовен | - | |
25.05.2024, 21:30 | Мехелен | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Уніон Сент-Жилуаз | - | |
26.05.2024, 19:30 | Антверпен | - |