20.04.2024, 14:00
41 %
Владение мячом59 %
5
Удары в створ ворот4
5
Удары мимо ворот8
3
Угловые удары4
11
Фолы10
1
Желтые карточки2
0
красные карточки0
Основной состав
Запасные игроки
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | - | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | - |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | - | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | - |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | - | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | - |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | - | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | - |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | - | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | - |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | - | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | - |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | - | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | - |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | - | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | - |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | - | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | - |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | - | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | - |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | - | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | - | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | - | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | - |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Киль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паули | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруэ | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Команда | ИгрыИ | З | П | ОчкиO |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 57 | 33 | 63 | |
31 | 61 | 37 | 61 | |
31 | 65 | 36 | 56 | |
4 | 31 | 59 | 42 | 52 |
5 | 31 | 62 | 45 | 49 |
31 | 53 | 39 | 46 | |
31 | 49 | 50 | 46 | |
8 | 31 | 63 | 52 | 45 |
31 | 45 | 46 | 45 | |
10 | 31 | 45 | 55 | 40 |
11 | 31 | 43 | 47 | 37 |
12 | 31 | 47 | 57 | 37 |
13 | 31 | 38 | 57 | 37 |
31 | 33 | 45 | 34 | |
31 | 49 | 60 | 33 | |
16 | 31 | 35 | 46 | 32 |
17 | 31 | 27 | 51 | 31 |
31 | 28 | 61 | 25 |