03.08.2024, 14:00
59 %
Володіння м’ячем41 %
3
Удари в ствір воріт5
7
Удари повз ворота5
1
Кутові удари8
16
Фоли7
2
Жовті картки1
0
Червоні картки0
Основний склад
Запасні гравці
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Шальке | - | |
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Падерборн | - |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2024, 19:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | |
13.09.2024, 19:30 | SC Preussen Munster | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | Дармштадт | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | |
14.09.2024, 21:30 | Кельн | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Герта | - |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
20.09.2024, 19:30 | Шальке | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
21.09.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Ян Регенсбург | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | - |
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2024, 19:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
27.09.2024, 19:30 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Дармштадт | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Гамбург | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Ян Регенсбург | - | |
28.09.2024, 21:30 | SC Preussen Munster | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Кельн | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Герта | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | - |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Шальке | - | |
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Падерборн | - |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2024, 19:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | |
13.09.2024, 19:30 | SC Preussen Munster | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | Дармштадт | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | |
14.09.2024, 21:30 | Кельн | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Герта | - |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
20.09.2024, 19:30 | Шальке | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
21.09.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Ян Регенсбург | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | - |
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2024, 19:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
27.09.2024, 19:30 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Дармштадт | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Гамбург | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Ян Регенсбург | - | |
28.09.2024, 21:30 | SC Preussen Munster | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Кельн | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Герта | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | - |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Шальке | - | |
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Падерборн | - |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2024, 19:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | |
13.09.2024, 19:30 | SC Preussen Munster | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | Дармштадт | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | |
14.09.2024, 21:30 | Кельн | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Герта | - |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
20.09.2024, 19:30 | Шальке | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
21.09.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Ян Регенсбург | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | - |
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2024, 19:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
27.09.2024, 19:30 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Дармштадт | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Гамбург | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Ян Регенсбург | - | |
28.09.2024, 21:30 | SC Preussen Munster | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Кельн | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Герта | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | - |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Шальке | - | |
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Падерборн | - |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2024, 19:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | |
13.09.2024, 19:30 | SC Preussen Munster | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | Дармштадт | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | |
14.09.2024, 21:30 | Кельн | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Герта | - |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
20.09.2024, 19:30 | Шальке | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
21.09.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Ян Регенсбург | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | - |
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2024, 19:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
27.09.2024, 19:30 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Дармштадт | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Гамбург | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Ян Регенсбург | - | |
28.09.2024, 21:30 | SC Preussen Munster | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Кельн | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Герта | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | - |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Шальке | - | |
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Падерборн | - |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2024, 19:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | |
13.09.2024, 19:30 | SC Preussen Munster | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | Дармштадт | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | |
14.09.2024, 21:30 | Кельн | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Герта | - |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
20.09.2024, 19:30 | Шальке | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
21.09.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Ян Регенсбург | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | - |
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2024, 19:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
27.09.2024, 19:30 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Дармштадт | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Гамбург | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Ян Регенсбург | - | |
28.09.2024, 21:30 | SC Preussen Munster | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Кельн | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Герта | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | - |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Шальке | - | |
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Падерборн | - |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2024, 19:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | |
13.09.2024, 19:30 | SC Preussen Munster | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | Дармштадт | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | |
14.09.2024, 21:30 | Кельн | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Герта | - |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
20.09.2024, 19:30 | Шальке | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
21.09.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Ян Регенсбург | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | - |
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2024, 19:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
27.09.2024, 19:30 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Дармштадт | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Гамбург | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Ян Регенсбург | - | |
28.09.2024, 21:30 | SC Preussen Munster | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Кельн | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Герта | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | - |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Шальке | - | |
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Падерборн | - |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2024, 19:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | |
13.09.2024, 19:30 | SC Preussen Munster | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | Дармштадт | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | |
14.09.2024, 21:30 | Кельн | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Герта | - |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
20.09.2024, 19:30 | Шальке | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
21.09.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Ян Регенсбург | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | - |
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2024, 19:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
27.09.2024, 19:30 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Дармштадт | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Гамбург | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Ян Регенсбург | - | |
28.09.2024, 21:30 | SC Preussen Munster | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Кельн | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Герта | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | - |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Шальке | - | |
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Падерборн | - |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2024, 19:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | |
13.09.2024, 19:30 | SC Preussen Munster | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | Дармштадт | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | |
14.09.2024, 21:30 | Кельн | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Герта | - |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
20.09.2024, 19:30 | Шальке | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
21.09.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Ян Регенсбург | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | - |
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2024, 19:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
27.09.2024, 19:30 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Дармштадт | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Гамбург | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Ян Регенсбург | - | |
28.09.2024, 21:30 | SC Preussen Munster | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Кельн | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Герта | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | - |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Шальке | - | |
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Падерборн | - |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2024, 19:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | |
13.09.2024, 19:30 | SC Preussen Munster | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | Дармштадт | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | |
14.09.2024, 21:30 | Кельн | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Герта | - |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
20.09.2024, 19:30 | Шальке | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
21.09.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Ян Регенсбург | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | - |
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2024, 19:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
27.09.2024, 19:30 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Дармштадт | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Гамбург | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Ян Регенсбург | - | |
28.09.2024, 21:30 | SC Preussen Munster | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Кельн | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Герта | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | - |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Шальке | - | |
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
01.09.2024, 14:30 | Падерборн | - |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2024, 19:30 | Karlsruher SC | - | |
13.09.2024, 19:30 | SC Preussen Munster | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | Дармштадт | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
14.09.2024, 14:00 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | |
14.09.2024, 21:30 | Кельн | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
15.09.2024, 14:30 | Герта | - |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
20.09.2024, 19:30 | Шальке | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
21.09.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
21.09.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Ян Регенсбург | - | |
22.09.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | - |
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2024, 19:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
27.09.2024, 19:30 | SSV Ulm 1846 | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Дармштадт | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Гамбург | - | |
28.09.2024, 14:00 | Ян Регенсбург | - | |
28.09.2024, 21:30 | SC Preussen Munster | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Кельн | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Герта | - | |
29.09.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | - |