18.03.2023, 21:30
54 %
Володіння м’ячем46 %
7
Удари в ствір воріт2
11
Удари повз ворота9
5
Кутові удари3
14
Фоли9
4
Жовті картки1
0
Червоні картки0
Основний склад
Запасні гравці
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 2:2 | |
01.03.2024, 19:30 | Шальке | 3:1 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганновер 96 | 2:2 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 0:3 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 21:30 | Карлсруе | 4:0 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | 1:2 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Падерборн | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 0:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 2:0 | |
08.03.2024, 19:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | 3:3 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Кіль | 1:0 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Wehen SV | 1:1 | |
09.03.2024, 21:30 | Magdeburg | 0:1 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | 2:0 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Kaiserslautern | 3:2 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | 1:4 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:4 | |
15.03.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | 1:2 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Elversberg | 0:2 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 0:2 | |
16.03.2024, 21:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:1 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | 3:0 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Герта | 5:2 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруе | 7:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Кіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:30 | Герта | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Шальке | - |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 2:2 | |
01.03.2024, 19:30 | Шальке | 3:1 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганновер 96 | 2:2 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 0:3 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 21:30 | Карлсруе | 4:0 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | 1:2 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Падерборн | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 0:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 2:0 | |
08.03.2024, 19:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | 3:3 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Кіль | 1:0 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Wehen SV | 1:1 | |
09.03.2024, 21:30 | Magdeburg | 0:1 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | 2:0 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Kaiserslautern | 3:2 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | 1:4 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:4 | |
15.03.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | 1:2 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Elversberg | 0:2 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 0:2 | |
16.03.2024, 21:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:1 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | 3:0 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Герта | 5:2 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруе | 7:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Кіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:30 | Герта | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Шальке | - |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 2:2 | |
01.03.2024, 19:30 | Шальке | 3:1 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганновер 96 | 2:2 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 0:3 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 21:30 | Карлсруе | 4:0 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | 1:2 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Падерборн | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 0:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 2:0 | |
08.03.2024, 19:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | 3:3 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Кіль | 1:0 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Wehen SV | 1:1 | |
09.03.2024, 21:30 | Magdeburg | 0:1 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | 2:0 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Kaiserslautern | 3:2 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | 1:4 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:4 | |
15.03.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | 1:2 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Elversberg | 0:2 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 0:2 | |
16.03.2024, 21:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:1 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | 3:0 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Герта | 5:2 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруе | 7:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Кіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:30 | Герта | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Шальке | - |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 2:2 | |
01.03.2024, 19:30 | Шальке | 3:1 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганновер 96 | 2:2 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 0:3 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 21:30 | Карлсруе | 4:0 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | 1:2 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Падерборн | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 0:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 2:0 | |
08.03.2024, 19:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | 3:3 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Кіль | 1:0 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Wehen SV | 1:1 | |
09.03.2024, 21:30 | Magdeburg | 0:1 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | 2:0 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Kaiserslautern | 3:2 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | 1:4 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:4 | |
15.03.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | 1:2 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Elversberg | 0:2 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 0:2 | |
16.03.2024, 21:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:1 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | 3:0 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Герта | 5:2 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруе | 7:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Кіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:30 | Герта | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Шальке | - |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 2:2 | |
01.03.2024, 19:30 | Шальке | 3:1 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганновер 96 | 2:2 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 0:3 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 21:30 | Карлсруе | 4:0 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | 1:2 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Падерборн | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 0:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 2:0 | |
08.03.2024, 19:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | 3:3 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Кіль | 1:0 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Wehen SV | 1:1 | |
09.03.2024, 21:30 | Magdeburg | 0:1 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | 2:0 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Kaiserslautern | 3:2 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | 1:4 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:4 | |
15.03.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | 1:2 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Elversberg | 0:2 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 0:2 | |
16.03.2024, 21:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:1 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | 3:0 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Герта | 5:2 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруе | 7:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Кіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:30 | Герта | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Шальке | - |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 2:2 | |
01.03.2024, 19:30 | Шальке | 3:1 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганновер 96 | 2:2 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 0:3 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 21:30 | Карлсруе | 4:0 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | 1:2 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Падерборн | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 0:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 2:0 | |
08.03.2024, 19:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | 3:3 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Кіль | 1:0 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Wehen SV | 1:1 | |
09.03.2024, 21:30 | Magdeburg | 0:1 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | 2:0 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Kaiserslautern | 3:2 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | 1:4 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:4 | |
15.03.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | 1:2 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Elversberg | 0:2 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 0:2 | |
16.03.2024, 21:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:1 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | 3:0 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Герта | 5:2 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруе | 7:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Кіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:30 | Герта | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Шальке | - |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 2:2 | |
01.03.2024, 19:30 | Шальке | 3:1 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганновер 96 | 2:2 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 0:3 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 21:30 | Карлсруе | 4:0 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | 1:2 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Падерборн | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 0:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 2:0 | |
08.03.2024, 19:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | 3:3 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Кіль | 1:0 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Wehen SV | 1:1 | |
09.03.2024, 21:30 | Magdeburg | 0:1 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | 2:0 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Kaiserslautern | 3:2 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | 1:4 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:4 | |
15.03.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | 1:2 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Elversberg | 0:2 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 0:2 | |
16.03.2024, 21:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:1 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | 3:0 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Герта | 5:2 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруе | 7:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Кіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:30 | Герта | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Шальке | - |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 2:2 | |
01.03.2024, 19:30 | Шальке | 3:1 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганновер 96 | 2:2 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 0:3 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 21:30 | Карлсруе | 4:0 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | 1:2 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Падерборн | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 0:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 2:0 | |
08.03.2024, 19:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | 3:3 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Кіль | 1:0 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Wehen SV | 1:1 | |
09.03.2024, 21:30 | Magdeburg | 0:1 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | 2:0 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Kaiserslautern | 3:2 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | 1:4 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:4 | |
15.03.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | 1:2 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Elversberg | 0:2 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 0:2 | |
16.03.2024, 21:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:1 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | 3:0 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Герта | 5:2 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруе | 7:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Кіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:30 | Герта | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Шальке | - |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 2:2 | |
01.03.2024, 19:30 | Шальке | 3:1 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганновер 96 | 2:2 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 0:3 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 21:30 | Карлсруе | 4:0 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | 1:2 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Падерборн | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 0:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 2:0 | |
08.03.2024, 19:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | 3:3 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Кіль | 1:0 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Wehen SV | 1:1 | |
09.03.2024, 21:30 | Magdeburg | 0:1 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | 2:0 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Kaiserslautern | 3:2 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | 1:4 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:4 | |
15.03.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | 1:2 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Elversberg | 0:2 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 0:2 | |
16.03.2024, 21:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:1 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | 3:0 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Герта | 5:2 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруе | 7:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Кіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:30 | Герта | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Шальке | - |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 2:2 | |
01.03.2024, 19:30 | Шальке | 3:1 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганновер 96 | 2:2 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 0:3 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 21:30 | Карлсруе | 4:0 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | 1:2 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Падерборн | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 0:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 2:0 | |
08.03.2024, 19:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | 3:3 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Кіль | 1:0 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Wehen SV | 1:1 | |
09.03.2024, 21:30 | Magdeburg | 0:1 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | 2:0 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Kaiserslautern | 3:2 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | 1:4 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:4 | |
15.03.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | 1:2 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Elversberg | 0:2 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 0:2 | |
16.03.2024, 21:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:1 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | 3:0 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Герта | 5:2 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруе | 7:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Кіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:30 | Герта | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Шальке | - |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 19:30 | Герта | 2:2 | |
01.03.2024, 19:30 | Шальке | 3:1 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганновер 96 | 2:2 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 0:3 | |
02.03.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 21:30 | Карлсруе | 4:0 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | 1:2 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Падерборн | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 0:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 2:0 | |
08.03.2024, 19:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | 3:3 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Кіль | 1:0 | |
09.03.2024, 14:00 | Wehen SV | 1:1 | |
09.03.2024, 21:30 | Magdeburg | 0:1 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | 2:0 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Kaiserslautern | 3:2 | |
10.03.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | 1:4 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | 0:4 | |
15.03.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | 1:2 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Elversberg | 0:2 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | 0:2 | |
16.03.2024, 21:30 | Ганновер 96 | 1:1 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Гамбург | 3:0 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Герта | 5:2 | |
17.03.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруе | 7:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - | |
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Хольштайн Кіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 14:00 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:30 | Герта | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
31.03.2024, 14:30 | Шальке | - |
Команда | ІгриI | З | П | ОчкиO |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 48 | 25 | 54 | |
26 | 49 | 34 | 49 | |
3 | 26 | 50 | 37 | 44 |
26 | 56 | 34 | 43 | |
26 | 47 | 35 | 40 | |
26 | 40 | 43 | 39 | |
7 | 26 | 55 | 41 | 38 |
26 | 37 | 38 | 38 | |
9 | 26 | 50 | 43 | 37 |
10 | 26 | 35 | 45 | 36 |
11 | 26 | 39 | 43 | 35 |
12 | 26 | 38 | 41 | 31 |
13 | 26 | 30 | 34 | 31 |
14 | 26 | 42 | 54 | 30 |
26 | 42 | 51 | 29 | |
16 | 26 | 24 | 41 | 28 |
26 | 25 | 39 | 27 | |
26 | 24 | 53 | 18 |