24.09.2023, 17:00
52 %
Владение мячом48 %
0
Удары в створ ворот6
2
Удары мимо ворот9
3
Угловые удары2
2
Желтые карточки2
1
красные карточки0
Основной состав
Запасные игроки
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
01.04.2024, 19:30 | Генк | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 17:00 | Шарлеруа | 0:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:00 | Эйпен | 1:1 |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 21:45 | Мехелен | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:45 | Антверпен | 0:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 2:3 | |
07.04.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 20:15 | Вестерло | 0:3 | |
13.04.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 3:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 1:2 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | 3:3 | |
13.04.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Брюгге | 3:0 | |
14.04.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 20:15 | Лёвен | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 2:4 | |
21.04.2024, 20:15 | Шарлеруа | 1:0 |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 17:00 | Лёвен | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | 3:3 | |
20.04.2024, 21:00 | Гент | 3:1 | |
20.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 1:2 | |
26.04.2024, 21:45 | Эйпен | 1:2 | |
28.04.2024, 20:15 | РВД Моленбек | 0:1 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Сент-Трюйден | 0:2 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Вестерло | 1:1 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | 4:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Андерлехт | 3:0 | |
25.04.2024, 21:30 | Антверпен | 0:3 |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 17:00 | Мехелен | 3:0 | |
27.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 1:1 | |
27.04.2024, 21:45 | Гент | 3:2 | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Генк | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 17:00 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
28.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 4:1 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 21:00 | Зюлте-Варегем | - |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
01.04.2024, 19:30 | Генк | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 17:00 | Шарлеруа | 0:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:00 | Эйпен | 1:1 |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 21:45 | Мехелен | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:45 | Антверпен | 0:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 2:3 | |
07.04.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 20:15 | Вестерло | 0:3 | |
13.04.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 3:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 1:2 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | 3:3 | |
13.04.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Брюгге | 3:0 | |
14.04.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 20:15 | Лёвен | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 2:4 | |
21.04.2024, 20:15 | Шарлеруа | 1:0 |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 17:00 | Лёвен | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | 3:3 | |
20.04.2024, 21:00 | Гент | 3:1 | |
20.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 1:2 | |
26.04.2024, 21:45 | Эйпен | 1:2 | |
28.04.2024, 20:15 | РВД Моленбек | 0:1 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Сент-Трюйден | 0:2 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Вестерло | 1:1 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | 4:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Андерлехт | 3:0 | |
25.04.2024, 21:30 | Антверпен | 0:3 |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 17:00 | Мехелен | 3:0 | |
27.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 1:1 | |
27.04.2024, 21:45 | Гент | 3:2 | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Генк | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 17:00 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
28.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 4:1 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 21:00 | Зюлте-Варегем | - |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
01.04.2024, 19:30 | Генк | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 17:00 | Шарлеруа | 0:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:00 | Эйпен | 1:1 |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 21:45 | Мехелен | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:45 | Антверпен | 0:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 2:3 | |
07.04.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 20:15 | Вестерло | 0:3 | |
13.04.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 3:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 1:2 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | 3:3 | |
13.04.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Брюгге | 3:0 | |
14.04.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 20:15 | Лёвен | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 2:4 | |
21.04.2024, 20:15 | Шарлеруа | 1:0 |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 17:00 | Лёвен | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | 3:3 | |
20.04.2024, 21:00 | Гент | 3:1 | |
20.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 1:2 | |
26.04.2024, 21:45 | Эйпен | 1:2 | |
28.04.2024, 20:15 | РВД Моленбек | 0:1 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Сент-Трюйден | 0:2 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Вестерло | 1:1 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | 4:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Андерлехт | 3:0 | |
25.04.2024, 21:30 | Антверпен | 0:3 |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 17:00 | Мехелен | 3:0 | |
27.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 1:1 | |
27.04.2024, 21:45 | Гент | 3:2 | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Генк | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 17:00 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
28.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 4:1 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 21:00 | Зюлте-Варегем | - |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
01.04.2024, 19:30 | Генк | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 17:00 | Шарлеруа | 0:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:00 | Эйпен | 1:1 |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 21:45 | Мехелен | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:45 | Антверпен | 0:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 2:3 | |
07.04.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 20:15 | Вестерло | 0:3 | |
13.04.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 3:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 1:2 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | 3:3 | |
13.04.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Брюгге | 3:0 | |
14.04.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 20:15 | Лёвен | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 2:4 | |
21.04.2024, 20:15 | Шарлеруа | 1:0 |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 17:00 | Лёвен | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | 3:3 | |
20.04.2024, 21:00 | Гент | 3:1 | |
20.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 1:2 | |
26.04.2024, 21:45 | Эйпен | 1:2 | |
28.04.2024, 20:15 | РВД Моленбек | 0:1 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Сент-Трюйден | 0:2 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Вестерло | 1:1 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | 4:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Андерлехт | 3:0 | |
25.04.2024, 21:30 | Антверпен | 0:3 |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 17:00 | Мехелен | 3:0 | |
27.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 1:1 | |
27.04.2024, 21:45 | Гент | 3:2 | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Генк | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 17:00 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
28.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 4:1 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 21:00 | Зюлте-Варегем | - |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
01.04.2024, 19:30 | Генк | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 17:00 | Шарлеруа | 0:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:00 | Эйпен | 1:1 |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 21:45 | Мехелен | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:45 | Антверпен | 0:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 2:3 | |
07.04.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 20:15 | Вестерло | 0:3 | |
13.04.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 3:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 1:2 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | 3:3 | |
13.04.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Брюгге | 3:0 | |
14.04.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 20:15 | Лёвен | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 2:4 | |
21.04.2024, 20:15 | Шарлеруа | 1:0 |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 17:00 | Лёвен | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | 3:3 | |
20.04.2024, 21:00 | Гент | 3:1 | |
20.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 1:2 | |
26.04.2024, 21:45 | Эйпен | 1:2 | |
28.04.2024, 20:15 | РВД Моленбек | 0:1 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Сент-Трюйден | 0:2 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Вестерло | 1:1 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | 4:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Андерлехт | 3:0 | |
25.04.2024, 21:30 | Антверпен | 0:3 |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 17:00 | Мехелен | 3:0 | |
27.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 1:1 | |
27.04.2024, 21:45 | Гент | 3:2 | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Генк | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 17:00 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
28.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 4:1 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 21:00 | Зюлте-Варегем | - |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
01.04.2024, 19:30 | Генк | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 17:00 | Шарлеруа | 0:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:00 | Эйпен | 1:1 |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 21:45 | Мехелен | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:45 | Антверпен | 0:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 2:3 | |
07.04.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 20:15 | Вестерло | 0:3 | |
13.04.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 3:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 1:2 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | 3:3 | |
13.04.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Брюгге | 3:0 | |
14.04.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 20:15 | Лёвен | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 2:4 | |
21.04.2024, 20:15 | Шарлеруа | 1:0 |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 17:00 | Лёвен | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | 3:3 | |
20.04.2024, 21:00 | Гент | 3:1 | |
20.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 1:2 | |
26.04.2024, 21:45 | Эйпен | 1:2 | |
28.04.2024, 20:15 | РВД Моленбек | 0:1 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Сент-Трюйден | 0:2 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Вестерло | 1:1 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | 4:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Андерлехт | 3:0 | |
25.04.2024, 21:30 | Антверпен | 0:3 |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 17:00 | Мехелен | 3:0 | |
27.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 1:1 | |
27.04.2024, 21:45 | Гент | 3:2 | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Генк | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 17:00 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
28.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 4:1 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 21:00 | Зюлте-Варегем | - |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
01.04.2024, 19:30 | Генк | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 17:00 | Шарлеруа | 0:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:00 | Эйпен | 1:1 |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 21:45 | Мехелен | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:45 | Антверпен | 0:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 2:3 | |
07.04.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 20:15 | Вестерло | 0:3 | |
13.04.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 3:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 1:2 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | 3:3 | |
13.04.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Брюгге | 3:0 | |
14.04.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 20:15 | Лёвен | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 2:4 | |
21.04.2024, 20:15 | Шарлеруа | 1:0 |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 17:00 | Лёвен | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | 3:3 | |
20.04.2024, 21:00 | Гент | 3:1 | |
20.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 1:2 | |
26.04.2024, 21:45 | Эйпен | 1:2 | |
28.04.2024, 20:15 | РВД Моленбек | 0:1 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Сент-Трюйден | 0:2 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Вестерло | 1:1 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | 4:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Андерлехт | 3:0 | |
25.04.2024, 21:30 | Антверпен | 0:3 |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 17:00 | Мехелен | 3:0 | |
27.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 1:1 | |
27.04.2024, 21:45 | Гент | 3:2 | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Генк | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 17:00 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
28.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 4:1 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 21:00 | Зюлте-Варегем | - |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
01.04.2024, 19:30 | Генк | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 17:00 | Шарлеруа | 0:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:00 | Эйпен | 1:1 |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 21:45 | Мехелен | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:45 | Антверпен | 0:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 2:3 | |
07.04.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 20:15 | Вестерло | 0:3 | |
13.04.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 3:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 1:2 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | 3:3 | |
13.04.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Брюгге | 3:0 | |
14.04.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 20:15 | Лёвен | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 2:4 | |
21.04.2024, 20:15 | Шарлеруа | 1:0 |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 17:00 | Лёвен | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | 3:3 | |
20.04.2024, 21:00 | Гент | 3:1 | |
20.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 1:2 | |
26.04.2024, 21:45 | Эйпен | 1:2 | |
28.04.2024, 20:15 | РВД Моленбек | 0:1 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Сент-Трюйден | 0:2 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Вестерло | 1:1 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | 4:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Андерлехт | 3:0 | |
25.04.2024, 21:30 | Антверпен | 0:3 |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 17:00 | Мехелен | 3:0 | |
27.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 1:1 | |
27.04.2024, 21:45 | Гент | 3:2 | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Генк | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 17:00 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
28.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 4:1 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 21:00 | Зюлте-Варегем | - |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
01.04.2024, 19:30 | Генк | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 17:00 | Шарлеруа | 0:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:00 | Эйпен | 1:1 |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 21:45 | Мехелен | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:45 | Антверпен | 0:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 2:3 | |
07.04.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 20:15 | Вестерло | 0:3 | |
13.04.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 3:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 1:2 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | 3:3 | |
13.04.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Брюгге | 3:0 | |
14.04.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 20:15 | Лёвен | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 2:4 | |
21.04.2024, 20:15 | Шарлеруа | 1:0 |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 17:00 | Лёвен | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | 3:3 | |
20.04.2024, 21:00 | Гент | 3:1 | |
20.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 1:2 | |
26.04.2024, 21:45 | Эйпен | 1:2 | |
28.04.2024, 20:15 | РВД Моленбек | 0:1 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Сент-Трюйден | 0:2 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Вестерло | 1:1 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | 4:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Андерлехт | 3:0 | |
25.04.2024, 21:30 | Антверпен | 0:3 |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 17:00 | Мехелен | 3:0 | |
27.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 1:1 | |
27.04.2024, 21:45 | Гент | 3:2 | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Генк | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 17:00 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
28.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 4:1 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 21:00 | Зюлте-Варегем | - |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
01.04.2024, 19:30 | Генк | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 17:00 | Шарлеруа | 0:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:00 | Эйпен | 1:1 |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 21:45 | Мехелен | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:45 | Антверпен | 0:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 2:3 | |
07.04.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 20:15 | Вестерло | 0:3 | |
13.04.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 3:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 1:2 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | 3:3 | |
13.04.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Брюгге | 3:0 | |
14.04.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 20:15 | Лёвен | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 2:4 | |
21.04.2024, 20:15 | Шарлеруа | 1:0 |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 17:00 | Лёвен | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | 3:3 | |
20.04.2024, 21:00 | Гент | 3:1 | |
20.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 1:2 | |
26.04.2024, 21:45 | Эйпен | 1:2 | |
28.04.2024, 20:15 | РВД Моленбек | 0:1 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Сент-Трюйден | 0:2 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Вестерло | 1:1 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | 4:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Андерлехт | 3:0 | |
25.04.2024, 21:30 | Антверпен | 0:3 |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 17:00 | Мехелен | 3:0 | |
27.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 1:1 | |
27.04.2024, 21:45 | Гент | 3:2 | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Генк | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 17:00 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
28.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 4:1 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 21:00 | Зюлте-Варегем | - |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
01.04.2024, 19:30 | Генк | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 17:00 | Шарлеруа | 0:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:00 | Эйпен | 1:1 |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 21:45 | Мехелен | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:45 | Антверпен | 0:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 2:3 | |
07.04.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 20:15 | Вестерло | 0:3 | |
13.04.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 3:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 1:2 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | 3:3 | |
13.04.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Брюгге | 3:0 | |
14.04.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 20:15 | Лёвен | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 2:4 | |
21.04.2024, 20:15 | Шарлеруа | 1:0 |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 17:00 | Лёвен | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | 3:3 | |
20.04.2024, 21:00 | Гент | 3:1 | |
20.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 1:2 | |
26.04.2024, 21:45 | Эйпен | 1:2 | |
28.04.2024, 20:15 | РВД Моленбек | 0:1 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Сент-Трюйден | 0:2 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Вестерло | 1:1 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | 4:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Андерлехт | 3:0 | |
25.04.2024, 21:30 | Антверпен | 0:3 |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 17:00 | Мехелен | 3:0 | |
27.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 1:1 | |
27.04.2024, 21:45 | Гент | 3:2 | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Генк | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 17:00 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
28.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 4:1 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 21:00 | Зюлте-Варегем | - |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
01.04.2024, 19:30 | Генк | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 17:00 | Шарлеруа | 0:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:00 | Эйпен | 1:1 |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 21:45 | Мехелен | 2:3 | |
06.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 21:45 | Антверпен | 0:1 | |
07.04.2024, 14:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 2:3 | |
07.04.2024, 19:30 | Брюгге | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 20:15 | Вестерло | 0:3 | |
13.04.2024, 17:00 | РВД Моленбек | 3:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 1:2 |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:45 | Сент-Трюйден | 3:3 | |
13.04.2024, 19:15 | Мехелен | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 14:30 | Брюгге | 3:0 | |
14.04.2024, 19:30 | Андерлехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 20:15 | Лёвен | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 17:00 | Кортрейк | 2:4 | |
21.04.2024, 20:15 | Шарлеруа | 1:0 |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 17:00 | Лёвен | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 19:15 | Вестерло | 3:3 | |
20.04.2024, 21:00 | Гент | 3:1 | |
20.04.2024, 21:45 | Генк | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 14:30 | Серкль Брюгге | 0:1 | |
21.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 1:2 | |
26.04.2024, 21:45 | Эйпен | 1:2 | |
28.04.2024, 20:15 | РВД Моленбек | 0:1 |
Тур 35 | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Сент-Трюйден | 0:2 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Вестерло | 1:1 | |
23.04.2024, 21:30 | Стандард | 0:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Брюгге | 4:0 | |
24.04.2024, 21:30 | Андерлехт | 3:0 | |
25.04.2024, 21:30 | Антверпен | 0:3 |
Тур 36 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 17:00 | Мехелен | 3:0 | |
27.04.2024, 19:15 | Стандард | 1:1 | |
27.04.2024, 21:45 | Гент | 3:2 | |
28.04.2024, 14:30 | Генк | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 17:00 | Серкль Брюгге | 1:1 | |
28.04.2024, 19:30 | Унион Сент-Жилуаз | 4:1 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 21:00 | Зюлте-Варегем | - |