20.01.2024, 14:00
39 %
Володіння м’ячем61 %
4
Удари в ствір воріт2
3
Удари повз ворота7
2
Кутові удари5
5
Фоли17
0
Жовті картки0
0
Червоні картки0
Основний склад
Запасні гравці
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | 1:0 | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 3:1 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | 3:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:2 | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | 0:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 4:2 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 3:2 | |
07.05.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Кіль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруе | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | 1:0 | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 3:1 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | 3:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:2 | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | 0:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 4:2 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 3:2 | |
07.05.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Кіль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруе | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | 1:0 | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 3:1 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | 3:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:2 | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | 0:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 4:2 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 3:2 | |
07.05.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Кіль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруе | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | 1:0 | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 3:1 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | 3:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:2 | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | 0:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 4:2 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 3:2 | |
07.05.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Кіль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруе | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | 1:0 | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 3:1 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | 3:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:2 | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | 0:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 4:2 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 3:2 | |
07.05.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Кіль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруе | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | 1:0 | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 3:1 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | 3:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:2 | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | 0:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 4:2 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 3:2 | |
07.05.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Кіль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруе | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | 1:0 | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 3:1 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | 3:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:2 | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | 0:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 4:2 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 3:2 | |
07.05.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Кіль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруе | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | 1:0 | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 3:1 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | 3:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:2 | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | 0:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 4:2 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 3:2 | |
07.05.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Кіль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруе | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | 1:0 | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 3:1 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | 3:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:2 | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | 0:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 4:2 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 3:2 | |
07.05.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Кіль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруе | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | 1:0 | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 3:1 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | 3:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:2 | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | 0:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 4:2 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 3:2 | |
07.05.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Кіль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруе | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Тур 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Гамбург | 1:0 | |
03.05.2024, 19:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | 3:1 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Гройтер Фюрт | 3:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Ганза Росток | 1:2 | |
04.05.2024, 21:30 | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Wehen SV | 0:1 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Elversberg | 4:2 | |
05.05.2024, 14:30 | Ганновер 96 | 3:2 | |
07.05.2024, 19:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - |
Тур 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Падерборн | - | |
10.05.2024, 19:30 | Magdeburg | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Шальке | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Герта | - | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | Нюрнберг | - | |
11.05.2024, 21:30 | Хольштайн Кіль | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Санкт-Паулі | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Карлсруе | - | |
12.05.2024, 14:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | - |
Тур 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гамбург | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганза Росток | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Kaiserslautern | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Гройтер Фюрт | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Ганновер 96 | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Elversberg | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | VfL Osnabruck | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Фортуна Дюссельдорф | - | |
19.05.2024, 16:30 | Wehen SV | - |
Команда | ІгриI | З | П | ОчкиO |
---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 62 | 37 | 64 | |
32 | 57 | 34 | 63 | |
32 | 68 | 37 | 59 | |
4 | 32 | 60 | 42 | 55 |
5 | 32 | 64 | 46 | 52 |
32 | 56 | 41 | 49 | |
32 | 48 | 49 | 46 | |
32 | 51 | 53 | 46 | |
9 | 32 | 65 | 56 | 45 |
10 | 32 | 49 | 57 | 43 |
11 | 32 | 44 | 51 | 37 |
12 | 31 | 47 | 57 | 37 |
13 | 32 | 39 | 60 | 37 |
32 | 53 | 61 | 36 | |
32 | 36 | 48 | 35 | |
16 | 32 | 35 | 47 | 32 |
17 | 32 | 28 | 53 | 31 |
31 | 28 | 61 | 25 |