30.09.2023, 22:00
66 %
Володіння м’ячем34 %
2
Удари в ствір воріт1
8
Удари повз ворота3
8
Кутові удари1
10
Фоли12
3
Жовті картки1
0
Червоні картки0
Основний склад
Запасні гравці
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024, 19:45 | Вітесс | 1:4 | |
02.04.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 0:2 | |
02.04.2024, 22:00 | Фортуна Сіттард | 1:1 | |
03.04.2024, 19:45 | Хераклес | 5:0 | |
03.04.2024, 21:00 | Утрехт | 5:1 | |
03.04.2024, 22:00 | Херенвен | 3:3 | |
04.04.2024, 19:45 | ФК Волендам | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 1:1 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 17:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:2 | |
06.04.2024, 19:45 | ПСВ | 5:1 | |
06.04.2024, 21:00 | Зволле | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 22:00 | Твенте | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:15 | Вітесс | 0:3 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Фейєнорд | 6:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:45 | ФК Волендам | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 21:00 | Херенвен | 2:3 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 17:30 | ПСВ | 6:0 | |
13.04.2024, 19:45 | АЗ | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 22:00 | Алмере Сіті | 2:3 | |
14.04.2024, 13:15 | Хераклес | 0:2 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Фортуна Сіттард | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:45 | Аякс | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 21:00 | Неймеген | 2:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 3:1 | |
24.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
25.04.2024, 19:55 | Херенвен | 0:8 | |
25.04.2024, 22:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Неймеген | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | 3:1 | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Валвейк | 2:2 | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:0 | |
28.04.2024, 17:45 | Вітесс | 3:2 |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024, 19:45 | Вітесс | 1:4 | |
02.04.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 0:2 | |
02.04.2024, 22:00 | Фортуна Сіттард | 1:1 | |
03.04.2024, 19:45 | Хераклес | 5:0 | |
03.04.2024, 21:00 | Утрехт | 5:1 | |
03.04.2024, 22:00 | Херенвен | 3:3 | |
04.04.2024, 19:45 | ФК Волендам | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 1:1 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 17:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:2 | |
06.04.2024, 19:45 | ПСВ | 5:1 | |
06.04.2024, 21:00 | Зволле | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 22:00 | Твенте | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:15 | Вітесс | 0:3 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Фейєнорд | 6:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:45 | ФК Волендам | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 21:00 | Херенвен | 2:3 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 17:30 | ПСВ | 6:0 | |
13.04.2024, 19:45 | АЗ | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 22:00 | Алмере Сіті | 2:3 | |
14.04.2024, 13:15 | Хераклес | 0:2 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Фортуна Сіттард | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:45 | Аякс | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 21:00 | Неймеген | 2:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 3:1 | |
24.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
25.04.2024, 19:55 | Херенвен | 0:8 | |
25.04.2024, 22:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Неймеген | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | 3:1 | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Валвейк | 2:2 | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:0 | |
28.04.2024, 17:45 | Вітесс | 3:2 |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024, 19:45 | Вітесс | 1:4 | |
02.04.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 0:2 | |
02.04.2024, 22:00 | Фортуна Сіттард | 1:1 | |
03.04.2024, 19:45 | Хераклес | 5:0 | |
03.04.2024, 21:00 | Утрехт | 5:1 | |
03.04.2024, 22:00 | Херенвен | 3:3 | |
04.04.2024, 19:45 | ФК Волендам | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 1:1 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 17:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:2 | |
06.04.2024, 19:45 | ПСВ | 5:1 | |
06.04.2024, 21:00 | Зволле | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 22:00 | Твенте | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:15 | Вітесс | 0:3 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Фейєнорд | 6:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:45 | ФК Волендам | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 21:00 | Херенвен | 2:3 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 17:30 | ПСВ | 6:0 | |
13.04.2024, 19:45 | АЗ | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 22:00 | Алмере Сіті | 2:3 | |
14.04.2024, 13:15 | Хераклес | 0:2 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Фортуна Сіттард | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:45 | Аякс | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 21:00 | Неймеген | 2:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 3:1 | |
24.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
25.04.2024, 19:55 | Херенвен | 0:8 | |
25.04.2024, 22:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Неймеген | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | 3:1 | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Валвейк | 2:2 | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:0 | |
28.04.2024, 17:45 | Вітесс | 3:2 |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024, 19:45 | Вітесс | 1:4 | |
02.04.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 0:2 | |
02.04.2024, 22:00 | Фортуна Сіттард | 1:1 | |
03.04.2024, 19:45 | Хераклес | 5:0 | |
03.04.2024, 21:00 | Утрехт | 5:1 | |
03.04.2024, 22:00 | Херенвен | 3:3 | |
04.04.2024, 19:45 | ФК Волендам | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 1:1 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 17:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:2 | |
06.04.2024, 19:45 | ПСВ | 5:1 | |
06.04.2024, 21:00 | Зволле | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 22:00 | Твенте | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:15 | Вітесс | 0:3 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Фейєнорд | 6:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:45 | ФК Волендам | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 21:00 | Херенвен | 2:3 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 17:30 | ПСВ | 6:0 | |
13.04.2024, 19:45 | АЗ | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 22:00 | Алмере Сіті | 2:3 | |
14.04.2024, 13:15 | Хераклес | 0:2 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Фортуна Сіттард | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:45 | Аякс | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 21:00 | Неймеген | 2:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 3:1 | |
24.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
25.04.2024, 19:55 | Херенвен | 0:8 | |
25.04.2024, 22:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Неймеген | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | 3:1 | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Валвейк | 2:2 | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:0 | |
28.04.2024, 17:45 | Вітесс | 3:2 |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024, 19:45 | Вітесс | 1:4 | |
02.04.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 0:2 | |
02.04.2024, 22:00 | Фортуна Сіттард | 1:1 | |
03.04.2024, 19:45 | Хераклес | 5:0 | |
03.04.2024, 21:00 | Утрехт | 5:1 | |
03.04.2024, 22:00 | Херенвен | 3:3 | |
04.04.2024, 19:45 | ФК Волендам | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 1:1 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 17:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:2 | |
06.04.2024, 19:45 | ПСВ | 5:1 | |
06.04.2024, 21:00 | Зволле | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 22:00 | Твенте | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:15 | Вітесс | 0:3 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Фейєнорд | 6:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:45 | ФК Волендам | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 21:00 | Херенвен | 2:3 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 17:30 | ПСВ | 6:0 | |
13.04.2024, 19:45 | АЗ | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 22:00 | Алмере Сіті | 2:3 | |
14.04.2024, 13:15 | Хераклес | 0:2 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Фортуна Сіттард | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:45 | Аякс | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 21:00 | Неймеген | 2:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 3:1 | |
24.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
25.04.2024, 19:55 | Херенвен | 0:8 | |
25.04.2024, 22:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Неймеген | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | 3:1 | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Валвейк | 2:2 | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:0 | |
28.04.2024, 17:45 | Вітесс | 3:2 |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024, 19:45 | Вітесс | 1:4 | |
02.04.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 0:2 | |
02.04.2024, 22:00 | Фортуна Сіттард | 1:1 | |
03.04.2024, 19:45 | Хераклес | 5:0 | |
03.04.2024, 21:00 | Утрехт | 5:1 | |
03.04.2024, 22:00 | Херенвен | 3:3 | |
04.04.2024, 19:45 | ФК Волендам | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 1:1 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 17:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:2 | |
06.04.2024, 19:45 | ПСВ | 5:1 | |
06.04.2024, 21:00 | Зволле | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 22:00 | Твенте | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:15 | Вітесс | 0:3 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Фейєнорд | 6:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:45 | ФК Волендам | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 21:00 | Херенвен | 2:3 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 17:30 | ПСВ | 6:0 | |
13.04.2024, 19:45 | АЗ | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 22:00 | Алмере Сіті | 2:3 | |
14.04.2024, 13:15 | Хераклес | 0:2 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Фортуна Сіттард | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:45 | Аякс | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 21:00 | Неймеген | 2:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 3:1 | |
24.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
25.04.2024, 19:55 | Херенвен | 0:8 | |
25.04.2024, 22:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Неймеген | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | 3:1 | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Валвейк | 2:2 | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:0 | |
28.04.2024, 17:45 | Вітесс | 3:2 |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024, 19:45 | Вітесс | 1:4 | |
02.04.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 0:2 | |
02.04.2024, 22:00 | Фортуна Сіттард | 1:1 | |
03.04.2024, 19:45 | Хераклес | 5:0 | |
03.04.2024, 21:00 | Утрехт | 5:1 | |
03.04.2024, 22:00 | Херенвен | 3:3 | |
04.04.2024, 19:45 | ФК Волендам | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 1:1 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 17:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:2 | |
06.04.2024, 19:45 | ПСВ | 5:1 | |
06.04.2024, 21:00 | Зволле | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 22:00 | Твенте | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:15 | Вітесс | 0:3 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Фейєнорд | 6:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:45 | ФК Волендам | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 21:00 | Херенвен | 2:3 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 17:30 | ПСВ | 6:0 | |
13.04.2024, 19:45 | АЗ | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 22:00 | Алмере Сіті | 2:3 | |
14.04.2024, 13:15 | Хераклес | 0:2 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Фортуна Сіттард | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:45 | Аякс | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 21:00 | Неймеген | 2:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 3:1 | |
24.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
25.04.2024, 19:55 | Херенвен | 0:8 | |
25.04.2024, 22:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Неймеген | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | 3:1 | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Валвейк | 2:2 | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:0 | |
28.04.2024, 17:45 | Вітесс | 3:2 |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024, 19:45 | Вітесс | 1:4 | |
02.04.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 0:2 | |
02.04.2024, 22:00 | Фортуна Сіттард | 1:1 | |
03.04.2024, 19:45 | Хераклес | 5:0 | |
03.04.2024, 21:00 | Утрехт | 5:1 | |
03.04.2024, 22:00 | Херенвен | 3:3 | |
04.04.2024, 19:45 | ФК Волендам | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 1:1 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 17:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:2 | |
06.04.2024, 19:45 | ПСВ | 5:1 | |
06.04.2024, 21:00 | Зволле | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 22:00 | Твенте | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:15 | Вітесс | 0:3 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Фейєнорд | 6:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:45 | ФК Волендам | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 21:00 | Херенвен | 2:3 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 17:30 | ПСВ | 6:0 | |
13.04.2024, 19:45 | АЗ | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 22:00 | Алмере Сіті | 2:3 | |
14.04.2024, 13:15 | Хераклес | 0:2 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Фортуна Сіттард | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:45 | Аякс | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 21:00 | Неймеген | 2:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 3:1 | |
24.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
25.04.2024, 19:55 | Херенвен | 0:8 | |
25.04.2024, 22:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Неймеген | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | 3:1 | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Валвейк | 2:2 | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:0 | |
28.04.2024, 17:45 | Вітесс | 3:2 |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024, 19:45 | Вітесс | 1:4 | |
02.04.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 0:2 | |
02.04.2024, 22:00 | Фортуна Сіттард | 1:1 | |
03.04.2024, 19:45 | Хераклес | 5:0 | |
03.04.2024, 21:00 | Утрехт | 5:1 | |
03.04.2024, 22:00 | Херенвен | 3:3 | |
04.04.2024, 19:45 | ФК Волендам | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 1:1 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 17:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:2 | |
06.04.2024, 19:45 | ПСВ | 5:1 | |
06.04.2024, 21:00 | Зволле | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 22:00 | Твенте | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:15 | Вітесс | 0:3 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Фейєнорд | 6:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:45 | ФК Волендам | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 21:00 | Херенвен | 2:3 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 17:30 | ПСВ | 6:0 | |
13.04.2024, 19:45 | АЗ | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 22:00 | Алмере Сіті | 2:3 | |
14.04.2024, 13:15 | Хераклес | 0:2 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Фортуна Сіттард | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:45 | Аякс | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 21:00 | Неймеген | 2:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 3:1 | |
24.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
25.04.2024, 19:55 | Херенвен | 0:8 | |
25.04.2024, 22:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Неймеген | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | 3:1 | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Валвейк | 2:2 | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:0 | |
28.04.2024, 17:45 | Вітесс | 3:2 |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024, 19:45 | Вітесс | 1:4 | |
02.04.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 0:2 | |
02.04.2024, 22:00 | Фортуна Сіттард | 1:1 | |
03.04.2024, 19:45 | Хераклес | 5:0 | |
03.04.2024, 21:00 | Утрехт | 5:1 | |
03.04.2024, 22:00 | Херенвен | 3:3 | |
04.04.2024, 19:45 | ФК Волендам | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 1:1 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 17:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:2 | |
06.04.2024, 19:45 | ПСВ | 5:1 | |
06.04.2024, 21:00 | Зволле | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 22:00 | Твенте | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:15 | Вітесс | 0:3 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Фейєнорд | 6:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:45 | ФК Волендам | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 21:00 | Херенвен | 2:3 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 17:30 | ПСВ | 6:0 | |
13.04.2024, 19:45 | АЗ | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 22:00 | Алмере Сіті | 2:3 | |
14.04.2024, 13:15 | Хераклес | 0:2 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Фортуна Сіттард | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:45 | Аякс | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 21:00 | Неймеген | 2:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 3:1 | |
24.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
25.04.2024, 19:55 | Херенвен | 0:8 | |
25.04.2024, 22:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Неймеген | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | 3:1 | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Валвейк | 2:2 | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:0 | |
28.04.2024, 17:45 | Вітесс | 3:2 |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024, 19:45 | Вітесс | 1:4 | |
02.04.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 0:2 | |
02.04.2024, 22:00 | Фортуна Сіттард | 1:1 | |
03.04.2024, 19:45 | Хераклес | 5:0 | |
03.04.2024, 21:00 | Утрехт | 5:1 | |
03.04.2024, 22:00 | Херенвен | 3:3 | |
04.04.2024, 19:45 | ФК Волендам | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 1:1 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 17:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:2 | |
06.04.2024, 19:45 | ПСВ | 5:1 | |
06.04.2024, 21:00 | Зволле | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 22:00 | Твенте | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:15 | Вітесс | 0:3 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Фейєнорд | 6:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:45 | ФК Волендам | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 21:00 | Херенвен | 2:3 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 17:30 | ПСВ | 6:0 | |
13.04.2024, 19:45 | АЗ | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 22:00 | Алмере Сіті | 2:3 | |
14.04.2024, 13:15 | Хераклес | 0:2 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Фортуна Сіттард | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:45 | Аякс | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 21:00 | Неймеген | 2:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 3:1 | |
24.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
25.04.2024, 19:55 | Херенвен | 0:8 | |
25.04.2024, 22:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Неймеген | 0:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | 3:1 | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Валвейк | 2:2 | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:0 | |
28.04.2024, 17:45 | Вітесс | 3:2 |
Команда | ІгриI | З | П | ОчкиO |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | 103 | 17 | 84 |
2 | 31 | 80 | 24 | 75 |
3 | 31 | 59 | 31 | 63 |
4 | 31 | 62 | 35 | 58 |
5 | 31 | 65 | 58 | 49 |
6 | 31 | 59 | 47 | 47 |
7 | 31 | 45 | 43 | 46 |
31 | 46 | 43 | 43 | |
31 | 45 | 42 | 42 | |
10 | 31 | 50 | 64 | 36 |
30 | 34 | 52 | 35 | |
12 | 31 | 43 | 59 | 35 |
13 | 31 | 31 | 51 | 33 |
14 | 31 | 41 | 65 | 32 |
15 | 31 | 46 | 66 | 26 |
16 | 31 | 31 | 52 | 25 |
17 | 31 | 30 | 75 | 19 |
18 | 30 | 22 | 68 | -1 |