22.04.2023, 17:00
2
Удари в ствір воріт2
1
Удари повз ворота5
3
Кутові удари3
1
Жовті картки5
0
Червоні картки0
Основний склад
Запасні гравці
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | - | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | - | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | - | |
21.04.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | - | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 16:00 | Колос | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Зоря | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | - |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | - | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | - | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | - | |
21.04.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | - | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 16:00 | Колос | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Зоря | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | - |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | - | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | - | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | - | |
21.04.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | - | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 16:00 | Колос | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Зоря | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | - |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | - | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | - | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | - | |
21.04.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | - | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 16:00 | Колос | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Зоря | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | - |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | - | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | - | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | - | |
21.04.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | - | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 16:00 | Колос | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Зоря | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | - |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | - | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | - | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | - | |
21.04.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | - | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 16:00 | Колос | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Зоря | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | - |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | - | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | - | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | - | |
21.04.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | - | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 16:00 | Колос | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Зоря | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | - |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | - | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | - | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | - | |
21.04.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | - | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 16:00 | Колос | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Зоря | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | - |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | - | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | - | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | - | |
21.04.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | - | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 16:00 | Колос | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Зоря | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | - |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | - | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | - | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | - | |
21.04.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | - | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 16:00 | Колос | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Зоря | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | - |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | - | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | - | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | - | |
21.04.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | - | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 16:00 | Колос | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Зоря | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | - |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | - | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | - | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | - | |
21.04.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | - | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 16:00 | Колос | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Зоря | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | - |