28.11.2022, 14:00
0
Удари в ствір воріт0
0
Удари повз ворота0
0
Кутові удари0
0
Жовті картки0
0
Червоні картки0
Основний склад
Запасні гравці
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 3:2 | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полісся | 1:1 | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 5:0 | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:0 | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Зоря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Зоря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полісся | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Чорноморець | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбас | - |
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 3:2 | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полісся | 1:1 | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 5:0 | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:0 | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Зоря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Зоря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полісся | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Чорноморець | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбас | - |
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 3:2 | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полісся | 1:1 | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 5:0 | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:0 | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Зоря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Зоря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полісся | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Чорноморець | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбас | - |
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 3:2 | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полісся | 1:1 | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 5:0 | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:0 | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Зоря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Зоря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полісся | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Чорноморець | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбас | - |
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 3:2 | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полісся | 1:1 | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 5:0 | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:0 | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Зоря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Зоря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полісся | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Чорноморець | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбас | - |
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 3:2 | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полісся | 1:1 | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 5:0 | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:0 | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Зоря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Зоря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полісся | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Чорноморець | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбас | - |
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 3:2 | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полісся | 1:1 | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 5:0 | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:0 | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Зоря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Зоря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полісся | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Чорноморець | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбас | - |
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 3:2 | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полісся | 1:1 | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 5:0 | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:0 | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Зоря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Зоря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полісся | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Чорноморець | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбас | - |
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 3:2 | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полісся | 1:1 | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 5:0 | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:0 | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Зоря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Зоря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полісся | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Чорноморець | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбас | - |
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 3:2 | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полісся | 1:1 | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 5:0 | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:0 | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Зоря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Зоря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полісся | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Чорноморець | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбас | - |
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 3:2 | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полісся | 1:1 | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 5:0 | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:0 | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Зоря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Зоря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полісся | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Чорноморець | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбас | - |
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | 2:2 | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металіст 1925 | 3:2 | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полісся | 1:1 | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 5:0 | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:0 | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Олександрія | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Чорноморець | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Зоря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Зоря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полісся | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Чорноморець | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металіст 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбас | - |