04.06.2023, 15:00
0
Удари в ствір воріт0
0
Удари повз ворота0
0
Кутові удари0
0
Жовті картки0
0
Червоні картки0
Основний склад
Запасні гравці
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полісся | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Олександрія | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Дніпро-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металіст 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтар | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Олександрія | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металіст 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбас | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Чорноморець | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полісся | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Зоря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |