16.04.2023, 15:00
1
Удары в створ ворот5
7
Удары мимо ворот4
2
Угловые удары5
2
Желтые карточки4
0
красные карточки0
Основной состав
Запасные игроки
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полесье | - | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | - | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Заря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Заря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полесье | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Черноморец | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбасс | - |
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полесье | - | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | - | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Заря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Заря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полесье | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Черноморец | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбасс | - |
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полесье | - | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | - | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Заря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Заря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полесье | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Черноморец | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбасс | - |
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полесье | - | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | - | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Заря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Заря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полесье | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Черноморец | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбасс | - |
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полесье | - | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | - | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Заря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Заря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полесье | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Черноморец | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбасс | - |
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полесье | - | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | - | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Заря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Заря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полесье | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Черноморец | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбасс | - |
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полесье | - | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | - | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Заря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Заря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полесье | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Черноморец | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбасс | - |
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полесье | - | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | - | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Заря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Заря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полесье | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Черноморец | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбасс | - |
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полесье | - | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | - | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Заря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Заря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полесье | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Черноморец | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбасс | - |
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полесье | - | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | - | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Заря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Заря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полесье | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Черноморец | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбасс | - |
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полесье | - | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | - | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Заря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Заря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полесье | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Черноморец | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбасс | - |
Тур 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 1:4 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 3:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
04.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
04.05.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
05.05.2024, 13:00 | Полесье | - | |
05.05.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | - | |
05.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
06.05.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
06.05.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | - | |
11.05.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | - | |
11.05.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | - | |
12.05.2024, 13:00 | Александрия | - | |
12.05.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | - | |
12.05.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
13.05.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
13.05.2024, 18:00 | Заря | - |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Ворскла | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Минай | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Верес | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
18.05.2024, 16:00 | Динамо | - |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Оболонь | - | |
25.05.2024, 15:00 | Заря | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Полесье | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Черноморец | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Рух | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Металлист 1925 | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | ЛНЗ | - | |
25.05.2024, 16:00 | Кривбасс | - |