09.11.2022, 15:00
0
Удары в створ ворот5
4
Удары мимо ворот7
3
Угловые удары5
1
Желтые карточки1
0
красные карточки0
Основной состав
Запасные игроки
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | 0:2 | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | 3:0 | |
22.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:1 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Заря | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | - |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | 0:2 | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | 3:0 | |
22.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:1 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Заря | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | - |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | 0:2 | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | 3:0 | |
22.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:1 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Заря | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | - |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | 0:2 | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | 3:0 | |
22.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:1 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Заря | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | - |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | 0:2 | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | 3:0 | |
22.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:1 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Заря | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | - |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | 0:2 | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | 3:0 | |
22.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:1 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Заря | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | - |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | 0:2 | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | 3:0 | |
22.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:1 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Заря | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | - |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | 0:2 | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | 3:0 | |
22.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:1 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Заря | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | - |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | 0:2 | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | 3:0 | |
22.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:1 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Заря | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | - |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | 0:2 | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | 3:0 | |
22.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:1 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Заря | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | - |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | 0:2 | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | 3:0 | |
22.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:1 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Заря | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | - |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 0:3 |
Тур 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 15:30 | Верес | 3:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:1 | |
08.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:3 | |
08.04.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:1 | |
08.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:1 | |
09.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 2:2 |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 1:1 | |
13.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:00 | Ворскла | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | 1:0 | |
15.04.2024, 18:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 |
Тур 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 15:30 | Минай | 1:3 |
Тур 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 2:2 |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 1:3 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024, 15:30 | Черноморец | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 18:00 | Ворскла | 0:2 | |
21.04.2024, 13:00 | Верес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 1:2 | |
21.04.2024, 18:00 | Динамо | 3:0 | |
22.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
22.04.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:1 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | - | |
27.04.2024, 15:30 | ЛНЗ | - | |
27.04.2024, 18:00 | Рух | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:00 | Заря | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Колос | - | |
28.04.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | - | |
29.04.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | - |