30.10.2022, 13:00
7
Удары в створ ворот1
9
Удары мимо ворот3
4
Угловые удары2
2
Желтые карточки2
0
красные карточки0
Основной состав
Запасные игроки
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |
Тур 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 18:00 | Полесье | 0:1 | |
02.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | 2:0 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | 2:1 | |
02.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | 0:1 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Александрия | 0:0 | |
03.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 5:2 |
Тур 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | 2:0 | |
07.03.2024, 18:40 | Верес | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 13:00 | СК Днепр-1 | 0:1 | |
08.03.2024, 15:30 | Металлист 1925 | 1:1 | |
08.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 3:2 | |
09.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | 1:2 | |
09.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 |
Тур 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024, 13:00 | ЛНЗ | 1:1 | |
12.03.2024, 15:30 | Динамо | 2:0 | |
12.03.2024, 18:00 | Шахтер | 2:0 | |
15.03.2024, 18:00 | Александрия | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 13:00 | Металлист 1925 | 1:4 | |
16.03.2024, 15:30 | Оболонь | 1:0 | |
16.03.2024, 18:00 | Кривбасс | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 13:00 | Черноморец | 0:1 |
Тур 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Оболонь | - | |
30.03.2024, 15:30 | Полесье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Верес | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:00 | Минай | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Заря | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Ворскла | - | |
31.03.2024, 18:00 | Колос | - |