Статистика відсутня
Інформація з'явиться пізніше
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпати | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробізнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузова | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Поділля | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулець | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Вікторія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металіст | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпаття | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Діназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробізнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернігів | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузова | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремінь | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металіст | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Поділля | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулець | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:00 | Вікторія | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернопіль | 2:0 | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:1 |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпати | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробізнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузова | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Поділля | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулець | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Вікторія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металіст | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпаття | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Діназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробізнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернігів | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузова | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремінь | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металіст | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Поділля | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулець | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:00 | Вікторія | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернопіль | 2:0 | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:1 |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпати | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробізнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузова | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Поділля | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулець | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Вікторія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металіст | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпаття | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Діназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробізнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернігів | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузова | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремінь | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металіст | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Поділля | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулець | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:00 | Вікторія | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернопіль | 2:0 | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:1 |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпати | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробізнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузова | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Поділля | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулець | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Вікторія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металіст | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпаття | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Діназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробізнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернігів | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузова | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремінь | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металіст | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Поділля | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулець | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:00 | Вікторія | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернопіль | 2:0 | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:1 |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпати | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробізнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузова | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Поділля | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулець | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Вікторія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металіст | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпаття | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Діназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробізнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернігів | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузова | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремінь | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металіст | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Поділля | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулець | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:00 | Вікторія | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернопіль | 2:0 | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:1 |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпати | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробізнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузова | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Поділля | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулець | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Вікторія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металіст | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпаття | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Діназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробізнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернігів | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузова | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремінь | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металіст | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Поділля | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулець | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:00 | Вікторія | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернопіль | 2:0 | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:1 |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпати | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробізнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузова | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Поділля | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулець | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Вікторія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металіст | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпаття | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Діназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробізнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернігів | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузова | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремінь | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металіст | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Поділля | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулець | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:00 | Вікторія | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернопіль | 2:0 | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:1 |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпати | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробізнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузова | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Поділля | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулець | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Вікторія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металіст | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпаття | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Діназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробізнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернігів | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузова | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремінь | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металіст | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Поділля | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулець | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:00 | Вікторія | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернопіль | 2:0 | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:1 |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпати | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробізнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузова | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Поділля | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулець | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Вікторія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металіст | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпаття | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Діназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробізнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернігів | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузова | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремінь | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металіст | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Поділля | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулець | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:00 | Вікторія | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернопіль | 2:0 | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:1 |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпати | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробізнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузова | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Поділля | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулець | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Вікторія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металіст | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпаття | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Діназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробізнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернігів | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузова | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремінь | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металіст | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Поділля | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулець | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:00 | Вікторія | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернопіль | 2:0 | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:1 |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпати | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробізнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузова | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Поділля | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулець | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Вікторія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металіст | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпаття | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Діназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробізнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернігів | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузова | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремінь | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металіст | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Поділля | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулець | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:00 | Вікторія | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернопіль | 2:0 | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:1 |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпати | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробізнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузова | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Поділля | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулець | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Вікторія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металіст | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпаття | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Діназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробізнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернігів | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузова | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремінь | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металіст | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Поділля | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулець | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:00 | Вікторія | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернопіль | 2:0 | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:1 |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпати | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробізнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузова | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Поділля | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулець | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Вікторія | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металіст | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпаття | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Діназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Гірник-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробізнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернігів | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузова | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремінь | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металіст | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Поділля | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулець | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:00 | Вікторія | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | -:- | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернопіль | 2:0 | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 0:1 |
A
Команда | ІгриI | З | П | ОчкиO |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | 34 | 10 | 45 |
2 | 18 | 27 | 21 | 31 |
18 | 20 | 15 | 29 | |
18 | 21 | 19 | 27 | |
18 | 27 | 18 | 26 | |
6 | 18 | 16 | 23 | 21 |
7 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 20 |
18 | 15 | 19 | 20 | |
9 | 18 | 13 | 27 | 14 |
10 | 18 | 15 | 37 | 11 |
A
Команда | ІгриI | З | П | ОчкиO |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | 34 | 10 | 45 |
2 | 18 | 27 | 21 | 31 |
18 | 20 | 15 | 29 | |
18 | 21 | 19 | 27 | |
18 | 27 | 18 | 26 | |
6 | 18 | 16 | 23 | 21 |
7 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 20 |
18 | 15 | 19 | 20 | |
9 | 18 | 13 | 27 | 14 |
10 | 18 | 15 | 37 | 11 |
B
Команда | ІгриI | З | П | ОчкиO |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | 42 | 13 | 42 |
18 | 40 | 11 | 36 | |
18 | 22 | 14 | 31 | |
4 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 30 |
18 | 35 | 27 | 29 | |
18 | 23 | 18 | 25 | |
18 | 16 | 32 | 17 | |
8 | 18 | 14 | 40 | 14 |
9 | 18 | 20 | 44 | 13 |
10 | 18 | 15 | 29 | 13 |