4
Удари в ствір воріт8
3
Удари повз ворота13
3
Кутові удари7
1
Жовті картки2
1
Червоні картки0
Інформація з'явиться пізніше
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузова | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпати | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробізнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:0 | |
29.03.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 3:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулець | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Вікторія | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Поділля | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металіст | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузова | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпати | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробізнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:0 | |
29.03.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 3:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулець | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Вікторія | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Поділля | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металіст | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузова | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпати | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробізнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:0 | |
29.03.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 3:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулець | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Вікторія | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Поділля | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металіст | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузова | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпати | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробізнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:0 | |
29.03.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 3:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулець | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Вікторія | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Поділля | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металіст | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузова | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпати | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробізнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:0 | |
29.03.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 3:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулець | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Вікторія | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Поділля | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металіст | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузова | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпати | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробізнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:0 | |
29.03.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 3:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулець | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Вікторія | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Поділля | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металіст | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузова | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпати | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробізнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:0 | |
29.03.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 3:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулець | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Вікторія | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Поділля | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металіст | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузова | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпати | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробізнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:0 | |
29.03.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 3:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулець | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Вікторія | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Поділля | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металіст | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузова | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпати | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробізнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:0 | |
29.03.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 3:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулець | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Вікторія | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Поділля | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металіст | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузова | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпати | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробізнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:0 | |
29.03.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 3:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулець | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Вікторія | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Поділля | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металіст | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузова | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпати | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробізнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:0 | |
29.03.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 3:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулець | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Вікторія | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Поділля | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металіст | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузова | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпати | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробізнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:0 | |
29.03.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 3:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулець | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Вікторія | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Поділля | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металіст | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Гірник-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпаття | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернігів | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузова | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Епіцентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпати | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремінь | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Діназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробізнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Маріуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпати | 1:0 | |
29.03.2024, 13:30 | Лівий Берег | 3:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернопіль | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулець | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Вікторія | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Поділля | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металіст | - |
A
Команда | ІгриI | З | П | ОчкиO |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | 34 | 10 | 45 |
2 | 18 | 27 | 21 | 31 |
18 | 20 | 15 | 29 | |
18 | 21 | 19 | 27 | |
18 | 27 | 18 | 26 | |
6 | 18 | 16 | 23 | 21 |
7 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 20 |
18 | 15 | 19 | 20 | |
9 | 18 | 13 | 27 | 14 |
10 | 18 | 15 | 37 | 11 |