2
Удары в створ ворот1
3
Удары мимо ворот4
3
Угловые удары4
2
Желтые карточки1
0
красные карточки0
Информация появится позже
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:3 | |
03.05.2024, 12:30 | Виктория | 0:0 | |
03.05.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 0:2 | |
03.05.2024, 13:30 | Кремень | 1:1 | |
04.05.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 1:5 | |
04.05.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 2:0 | |
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Эпицентр | 3:2 | |
04.05.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:2 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 0:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:30 | Прикарпатье | 1:0 |
Тур 8 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 12:00 | Виктория | 1:1 | |
10.05.2024, 13:30 | Інгулец | 3:0 | |
10.05.2024, 15:30 | Левый Берег | 1:1 | |
11.05.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:30 | Подолье | 3:0 | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | СК Полтава | 2:3 | |
11.05.2024, 14:30 | Хуст | 2:4 | |
12.05.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | 4:0 | |
12.05.2024, 14:15 | Буковина | 0:1 |
Тур 9 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Прикарпатье | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Агробизнес | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Эпицентр | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Карпаты | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Диназ | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Чернигов | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Кремень | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Горняк-Спорт | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | МФК Металлург | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Бузовая | - |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Інгулец | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Буковина | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Подолье | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Металлист | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Хуст | - |
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:3 | |
03.05.2024, 12:30 | Виктория | 0:0 | |
03.05.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 0:2 | |
03.05.2024, 13:30 | Кремень | 1:1 | |
04.05.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 1:5 | |
04.05.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 2:0 | |
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Эпицентр | 3:2 | |
04.05.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:2 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 0:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:30 | Прикарпатье | 1:0 |
Тур 8 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 12:00 | Виктория | 1:1 | |
10.05.2024, 13:30 | Інгулец | 3:0 | |
10.05.2024, 15:30 | Левый Берег | 1:1 | |
11.05.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:30 | Подолье | 3:0 | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | СК Полтава | 2:3 | |
11.05.2024, 14:30 | Хуст | 2:4 | |
12.05.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | 4:0 | |
12.05.2024, 14:15 | Буковина | 0:1 |
Тур 9 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Прикарпатье | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Агробизнес | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Эпицентр | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Карпаты | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Диназ | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Чернигов | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Кремень | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Горняк-Спорт | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | МФК Металлург | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Бузовая | - |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Інгулец | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Буковина | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Подолье | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Металлист | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Хуст | - |
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:3 | |
03.05.2024, 12:30 | Виктория | 0:0 | |
03.05.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 0:2 | |
03.05.2024, 13:30 | Кремень | 1:1 | |
04.05.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 1:5 | |
04.05.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 2:0 | |
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Эпицентр | 3:2 | |
04.05.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:2 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 0:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:30 | Прикарпатье | 1:0 |
Тур 8 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 12:00 | Виктория | 1:1 | |
10.05.2024, 13:30 | Інгулец | 3:0 | |
10.05.2024, 15:30 | Левый Берег | 1:1 | |
11.05.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:30 | Подолье | 3:0 | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | СК Полтава | 2:3 | |
11.05.2024, 14:30 | Хуст | 2:4 | |
12.05.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | 4:0 | |
12.05.2024, 14:15 | Буковина | 0:1 |
Тур 9 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Прикарпатье | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Агробизнес | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Эпицентр | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Карпаты | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Диназ | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Чернигов | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Кремень | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Горняк-Спорт | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | МФК Металлург | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Бузовая | - |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Інгулец | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Буковина | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Подолье | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Металлист | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Хуст | - |
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:3 | |
03.05.2024, 12:30 | Виктория | 0:0 | |
03.05.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 0:2 | |
03.05.2024, 13:30 | Кремень | 1:1 | |
04.05.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 1:5 | |
04.05.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 2:0 | |
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Эпицентр | 3:2 | |
04.05.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:2 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 0:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:30 | Прикарпатье | 1:0 |
Тур 8 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 12:00 | Виктория | 1:1 | |
10.05.2024, 13:30 | Інгулец | 3:0 | |
10.05.2024, 15:30 | Левый Берег | 1:1 | |
11.05.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:30 | Подолье | 3:0 | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | СК Полтава | 2:3 | |
11.05.2024, 14:30 | Хуст | 2:4 | |
12.05.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | 4:0 | |
12.05.2024, 14:15 | Буковина | 0:1 |
Тур 9 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Прикарпатье | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Агробизнес | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Эпицентр | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Карпаты | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Диназ | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Чернигов | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Кремень | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Горняк-Спорт | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | МФК Металлург | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Бузовая | - |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Інгулец | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Буковина | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Подолье | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Металлист | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Хуст | - |
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:3 | |
03.05.2024, 12:30 | Виктория | 0:0 | |
03.05.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 0:2 | |
03.05.2024, 13:30 | Кремень | 1:1 | |
04.05.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 1:5 | |
04.05.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 2:0 | |
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Эпицентр | 3:2 | |
04.05.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:2 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 0:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:30 | Прикарпатье | 1:0 |
Тур 8 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 12:00 | Виктория | 1:1 | |
10.05.2024, 13:30 | Інгулец | 3:0 | |
10.05.2024, 15:30 | Левый Берег | 1:1 | |
11.05.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:30 | Подолье | 3:0 | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | СК Полтава | 2:3 | |
11.05.2024, 14:30 | Хуст | 2:4 | |
12.05.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | 4:0 | |
12.05.2024, 14:15 | Буковина | 0:1 |
Тур 9 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Прикарпатье | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Агробизнес | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Эпицентр | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Карпаты | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Диназ | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Чернигов | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Кремень | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Горняк-Спорт | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | МФК Металлург | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Бузовая | - |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Інгулец | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Буковина | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Подолье | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Металлист | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Хуст | - |
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:3 | |
03.05.2024, 12:30 | Виктория | 0:0 | |
03.05.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 0:2 | |
03.05.2024, 13:30 | Кремень | 1:1 | |
04.05.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 1:5 | |
04.05.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 2:0 | |
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Эпицентр | 3:2 | |
04.05.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:2 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 0:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:30 | Прикарпатье | 1:0 |
Тур 8 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 12:00 | Виктория | 1:1 | |
10.05.2024, 13:30 | Інгулец | 3:0 | |
10.05.2024, 15:30 | Левый Берег | 1:1 | |
11.05.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:30 | Подолье | 3:0 | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | СК Полтава | 2:3 | |
11.05.2024, 14:30 | Хуст | 2:4 | |
12.05.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | 4:0 | |
12.05.2024, 14:15 | Буковина | 0:1 |
Тур 9 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Прикарпатье | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Агробизнес | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Эпицентр | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Карпаты | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Диназ | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Чернигов | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Кремень | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Горняк-Спорт | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | МФК Металлург | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Бузовая | - |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Інгулец | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Буковина | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Подолье | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Металлист | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Хуст | - |
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:3 | |
03.05.2024, 12:30 | Виктория | 0:0 | |
03.05.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 0:2 | |
03.05.2024, 13:30 | Кремень | 1:1 | |
04.05.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 1:5 | |
04.05.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 2:0 | |
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Эпицентр | 3:2 | |
04.05.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:2 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 0:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:30 | Прикарпатье | 1:0 |
Тур 8 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 12:00 | Виктория | 1:1 | |
10.05.2024, 13:30 | Інгулец | 3:0 | |
10.05.2024, 15:30 | Левый Берег | 1:1 | |
11.05.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:30 | Подолье | 3:0 | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | СК Полтава | 2:3 | |
11.05.2024, 14:30 | Хуст | 2:4 | |
12.05.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | 4:0 | |
12.05.2024, 14:15 | Буковина | 0:1 |
Тур 9 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Прикарпатье | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Агробизнес | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Эпицентр | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Карпаты | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Диназ | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Чернигов | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Кремень | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Горняк-Спорт | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | МФК Металлург | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Бузовая | - |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Інгулец | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Буковина | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Подолье | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Металлист | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Хуст | - |
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:3 | |
03.05.2024, 12:30 | Виктория | 0:0 | |
03.05.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 0:2 | |
03.05.2024, 13:30 | Кремень | 1:1 | |
04.05.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 1:5 | |
04.05.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 2:0 | |
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Эпицентр | 3:2 | |
04.05.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:2 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 0:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:30 | Прикарпатье | 1:0 |
Тур 8 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 12:00 | Виктория | 1:1 | |
10.05.2024, 13:30 | Інгулец | 3:0 | |
10.05.2024, 15:30 | Левый Берег | 1:1 | |
11.05.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:30 | Подолье | 3:0 | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | СК Полтава | 2:3 | |
11.05.2024, 14:30 | Хуст | 2:4 | |
12.05.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | 4:0 | |
12.05.2024, 14:15 | Буковина | 0:1 |
Тур 9 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Прикарпатье | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Агробизнес | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Эпицентр | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Карпаты | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Диназ | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Чернигов | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Кремень | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Горняк-Спорт | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | МФК Металлург | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Бузовая | - |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Інгулец | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Буковина | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Подолье | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Металлист | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Хуст | - |
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:3 | |
03.05.2024, 12:30 | Виктория | 0:0 | |
03.05.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 0:2 | |
03.05.2024, 13:30 | Кремень | 1:1 | |
04.05.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 1:5 | |
04.05.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 2:0 | |
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Эпицентр | 3:2 | |
04.05.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:2 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 0:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:30 | Прикарпатье | 1:0 |
Тур 8 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 12:00 | Виктория | 1:1 | |
10.05.2024, 13:30 | Інгулец | 3:0 | |
10.05.2024, 15:30 | Левый Берег | 1:1 | |
11.05.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:30 | Подолье | 3:0 | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | СК Полтава | 2:3 | |
11.05.2024, 14:30 | Хуст | 2:4 | |
12.05.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | 4:0 | |
12.05.2024, 14:15 | Буковина | 0:1 |
Тур 9 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Прикарпатье | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Агробизнес | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Эпицентр | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Карпаты | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Диназ | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Чернигов | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Кремень | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Горняк-Спорт | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | МФК Металлург | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Бузовая | - |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Інгулец | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Буковина | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Подолье | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Металлист | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Хуст | - |
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:3 | |
03.05.2024, 12:30 | Виктория | 0:0 | |
03.05.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 0:2 | |
03.05.2024, 13:30 | Кремень | 1:1 | |
04.05.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 1:5 | |
04.05.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 2:0 | |
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Эпицентр | 3:2 | |
04.05.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:2 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 0:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:30 | Прикарпатье | 1:0 |
Тур 8 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 12:00 | Виктория | 1:1 | |
10.05.2024, 13:30 | Інгулец | 3:0 | |
10.05.2024, 15:30 | Левый Берег | 1:1 | |
11.05.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:30 | Подолье | 3:0 | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | СК Полтава | 2:3 | |
11.05.2024, 14:30 | Хуст | 2:4 | |
12.05.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | 4:0 | |
12.05.2024, 14:15 | Буковина | 0:1 |
Тур 9 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Прикарпатье | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Агробизнес | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Эпицентр | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Карпаты | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Диназ | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Чернигов | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Кремень | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Горняк-Спорт | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | МФК Металлург | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Бузовая | - |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Інгулец | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Буковина | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Подолье | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Металлист | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Хуст | - |
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:3 | |
03.05.2024, 12:30 | Виктория | 0:0 | |
03.05.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 0:2 | |
03.05.2024, 13:30 | Кремень | 1:1 | |
04.05.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 1:5 | |
04.05.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 2:0 | |
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Эпицентр | 3:2 | |
04.05.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:2 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 0:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:30 | Прикарпатье | 1:0 |
Тур 8 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 12:00 | Виктория | 1:1 | |
10.05.2024, 13:30 | Інгулец | 3:0 | |
10.05.2024, 15:30 | Левый Берег | 1:1 | |
11.05.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:30 | Подолье | 3:0 | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | СК Полтава | 2:3 | |
11.05.2024, 14:30 | Хуст | 2:4 | |
12.05.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | 4:0 | |
12.05.2024, 14:15 | Буковина | 0:1 |
Тур 9 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Прикарпатье | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Агробизнес | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Эпицентр | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Карпаты | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Диназ | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Чернигов | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Кремень | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Горняк-Спорт | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | МФК Металлург | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Бузовая | - |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Інгулец | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Буковина | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Подолье | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Металлист | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Хуст | - |
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:3 | |
03.05.2024, 12:30 | Виктория | 0:0 | |
03.05.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 0:2 | |
03.05.2024, 13:30 | Кремень | 1:1 | |
04.05.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 1:5 | |
04.05.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 2:0 | |
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Эпицентр | 3:2 | |
04.05.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:2 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 0:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:30 | Прикарпатье | 1:0 |
Тур 8 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 12:00 | Виктория | 1:1 | |
10.05.2024, 13:30 | Інгулец | 3:0 | |
10.05.2024, 15:30 | Левый Берег | 1:1 | |
11.05.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:30 | Подолье | 3:0 | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | СК Полтава | 2:3 | |
11.05.2024, 14:30 | Хуст | 2:4 | |
12.05.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | 4:0 | |
12.05.2024, 14:15 | Буковина | 0:1 |
Тур 9 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Прикарпатье | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Агробизнес | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Эпицентр | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Карпаты | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Диназ | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Чернигов | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Кремень | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Горняк-Спорт | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | МФК Металлург | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Бузовая | - |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Інгулец | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Буковина | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Подолье | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Металлист | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Хуст | - |
Тур 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:3 | |
03.05.2024, 12:30 | Виктория | 0:0 | |
03.05.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 0:2 | |
03.05.2024, 13:30 | Кремень | 1:1 | |
04.05.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 1:5 | |
04.05.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 2:0 | |
04.05.2024, 13:00 | Эпицентр | 3:2 | |
04.05.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:2 | |
04.05.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 0:3 | |
04.05.2024, 14:30 | Прикарпатье | 1:0 |
Тур 8 | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024, 12:00 | Виктория | 1:1 | |
10.05.2024, 13:30 | Інгулец | 3:0 | |
10.05.2024, 15:30 | Левый Берег | 1:1 | |
11.05.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:2 | |
11.05.2024, 13:30 | Подолье | 3:0 | |
11.05.2024, 14:00 | СК Полтава | 2:3 | |
11.05.2024, 14:30 | Хуст | 2:4 | |
12.05.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | 4:0 | |
12.05.2024, 14:15 | Буковина | 0:1 |
Тур 9 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Прикарпатье | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Агробизнес | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Эпицентр | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Карпаты | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Диназ | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Чернигов | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Кремень | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Горняк-Спорт | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | МФК Металлург | - | |
18.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Бузовая | - |
Тур 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Інгулец | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Буковина | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Подолье | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Металлист | - | |
25.05.2024, 19:00 | Хуст | - |
A
Команда | ИгрыИ | З | П | ОчкиO |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | 34 | 10 | 45 |
2 | 18 | 27 | 21 | 31 |
18 | 20 | 15 | 29 | |
18 | 21 | 19 | 27 | |
18 | 27 | 18 | 26 | |
6 | 18 | 16 | 23 | 21 |
7 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 20 |
18 | 15 | 19 | 20 | |
18 | 13 | 27 | 14 | |
10 | 18 | 15 | 37 | 11 |
A
Команда | ИгрыИ | З | П | ОчкиO |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | 34 | 10 | 45 |
2 | 18 | 27 | 21 | 31 |
18 | 20 | 15 | 29 | |
18 | 21 | 19 | 27 | |
18 | 27 | 18 | 26 | |
6 | 18 | 16 | 23 | 21 |
7 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 20 |
18 | 15 | 19 | 20 | |
18 | 13 | 27 | 14 | |
10 | 18 | 15 | 37 | 11 |
B
Команда | ИгрыИ | З | П | ОчкиO |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | 42 | 13 | 42 |
18 | 40 | 11 | 36 | |
18 | 22 | 14 | 31 | |
4 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 30 |
18 | 35 | 27 | 29 | |
18 | 23 | 18 | 25 | |
18 | 16 | 32 | 17 | |
8 | 18 | 14 | 40 | 14 |
9 | 18 | 20 | 44 | 13 |
10 | 18 | 15 | 29 | 13 |