2
Удары в створ ворот5
5
Удары мимо ворот12
3
Угловые удары3
2
Желтые карточки3
1
красные карточки0
Информация появится позже
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпаты | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металлург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Подолье | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулец | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Виктория | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металлист | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпатье | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Диназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробизнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернигов | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузовая | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремень | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Подолье | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулец | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
28.04.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпаты | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металлург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Подолье | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулец | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Виктория | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металлист | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпатье | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Диназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробизнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернигов | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузовая | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремень | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Подолье | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулец | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
28.04.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпаты | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металлург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Подолье | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулец | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Виктория | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металлист | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпатье | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Диназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробизнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернигов | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузовая | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремень | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Подолье | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулец | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
28.04.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпаты | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металлург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Подолье | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулец | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Виктория | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металлист | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпатье | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Диназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробизнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернигов | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузовая | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремень | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Подолье | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулец | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
28.04.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпаты | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металлург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Подолье | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулец | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Виктория | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металлист | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпатье | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Диназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробизнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернигов | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузовая | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремень | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Подолье | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулец | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
28.04.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпаты | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металлург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Подолье | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулец | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Виктория | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металлист | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпатье | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Диназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробизнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернигов | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузовая | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремень | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Подолье | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулец | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
28.04.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпаты | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металлург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Подолье | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулец | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Виктория | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металлист | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпатье | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Диназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробизнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернигов | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузовая | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремень | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Подолье | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулец | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
28.04.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпаты | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металлург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Подолье | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулец | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Виктория | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металлист | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпатье | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Диназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробизнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернигов | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузовая | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремень | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Подолье | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулец | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
28.04.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпаты | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металлург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Подолье | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулец | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Виктория | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металлист | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпатье | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Диназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробизнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернигов | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузовая | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремень | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Подолье | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулец | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
28.04.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпаты | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металлург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Подолье | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулец | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Виктория | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металлист | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпатье | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Диназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробизнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернигов | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузовая | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремень | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Подолье | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулец | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
28.04.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпаты | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металлург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Подолье | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулец | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Виктория | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металлист | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпатье | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Диназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробизнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернигов | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузовая | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремень | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Подолье | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулец | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
28.04.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпаты | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металлург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Подолье | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулец | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Виктория | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металлист | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпатье | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Диназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробизнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернигов | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузовая | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремень | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Подолье | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулец | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
28.04.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - |
Тур 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 0:2 | |
05.04.2024, 12:30 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
05.04.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:00 | Карпаты | 3:1 | |
06.04.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 1:1 | |
06.04.2024, 13:00 | Агробизнес | 1:0 | |
06.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:0 | |
06.04.2024, 14:00 | Нива Бузовая | 2:2 | |
07.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 3:1 | |
07.04.2024, 13:30 | МФК Металлург | 0:2 |
Тур 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 12:45 | СК Полтава | 2:1 | |
12.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 0:1 | |
12.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 12:00 | Подолье | 3:1 | |
13.04.2024, 12:30 | Інгулец | 1:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | 0:0 | |
13.04.2024, 13:30 | Виктория | 0:1 | |
13.04.2024, 14:30 | Буковина | 1:1 | |
14.04.2024, 13:30 | Хуст | 1:0 | |
14.04.2024, 15:00 | Металлист | 2:0 |
Тур 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024, 12:00 | Прикарпатье | 3:1 | |
19.04.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:2 | |
20.04.2024, 12:00 | МФК Металлург | 0:5 | |
20.04.2024, 12:45 | Диназ | 1:0 | |
20.04.2024, 13:30 | Горняк-Спорт | 1:1 | |
20.04.2024, 14:30 | Агробизнес | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:00 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
21.04.2024, 12:45 | Чернигов | 2:1 | |
21.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Бузовая | 2:0 | |
21.04.2024, 14:15 | Кремень | 0:0 |
Тур 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024, 12:30 | Металлист | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:00 | Буковина | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 12:30 | СК Полтава | 0:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:00 | Подолье | 2:1 | |
27.04.2024, 13:30 | Левый Берег | 1:2 | |
27.04.2024, 14:00 | Інгулец | 4:0 | |
28.04.2024, 12:30 | Хуст | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:30 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
28.04.2024, 14:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | - | |
28.04.2024, 19:00 | Виктория | - |
A
Команда | ИгрыИ | З | П | ОчкиO |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | 34 | 10 | 45 |
2 | 18 | 27 | 21 | 31 |
18 | 20 | 15 | 29 | |
18 | 21 | 19 | 27 | |
18 | 27 | 18 | 26 | |
6 | 18 | 16 | 23 | 21 |
7 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 20 |
18 | 15 | 19 | 20 | |
18 | 13 | 27 | 14 | |
10 | 18 | 15 | 37 | 11 |
A
Команда | ИгрыИ | З | П | ОчкиO |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | 34 | 10 | 45 |
2 | 18 | 27 | 21 | 31 |
18 | 20 | 15 | 29 | |
18 | 21 | 19 | 27 | |
18 | 27 | 18 | 26 | |
6 | 18 | 16 | 23 | 21 |
7 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 20 |
18 | 15 | 19 | 20 | |
18 | 13 | 27 | 14 | |
10 | 18 | 15 | 37 | 11 |
B
Команда | ИгрыИ | З | П | ОчкиO |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | 42 | 13 | 42 |
18 | 40 | 11 | 36 | |
18 | 22 | 14 | 31 | |
4 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 30 |
18 | 35 | 27 | 29 | |
18 | 23 | 18 | 25 | |
18 | 16 | 32 | 17 | |
8 | 18 | 14 | 40 | 14 |
9 | 18 | 20 | 44 | 13 |
10 | 18 | 15 | 29 | 13 |