01.03.2024, 21:00
32 %
Владение мячом68 %
4
Удары в створ ворот5
7
Удары мимо ворот9
7
Угловые удары5
9
Фолы7
2
Желтые карточки2
0
красные карточки0
Основной состав
Запасные игроки
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024, 19:45 | Витесс | 1:4 | |
02.04.2024, 21:00 | Эксельсиор | 0:2 | |
02.04.2024, 22:00 | Фортуна Ситтард | 1:1 | |
03.04.2024, 19:45 | Хераклес | 5:0 | |
03.04.2024, 21:00 | Утрехт | 5:1 | |
03.04.2024, 22:00 | Херенвен | 3:3 | |
04.04.2024, 19:45 | ФК Волендам | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 1:1 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 17:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:2 | |
06.04.2024, 19:45 | ПСВ | 5:1 | |
06.04.2024, 21:00 | Зволле | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 22:00 | Твенте | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:15 | Витесс | 0:3 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Фейеноорд | 6:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:45 | ФК Волендам | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 21:00 | Херенвен | 2:3 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:00 | Эксельсиор | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 17:30 | ПСВ | 6:0 | |
13.04.2024, 19:45 | АЗ | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 22:00 | Алмере Сити | 2:3 | |
14.04.2024, 13:15 | Хераклес | 0:2 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Фортуна Ситтард | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:45 | Аякс | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 21:00 | Неймеген | 2:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 3:1 | |
24.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
25.04.2024, 19:55 | Херенвен | 0:8 | |
25.04.2024, 22:00 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Неймеген | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Валвейк | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Спарта Роттердам | - | |
28.04.2024, 17:45 | Витесс | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024, 19:45 | Витесс | 1:4 | |
02.04.2024, 21:00 | Эксельсиор | 0:2 | |
02.04.2024, 22:00 | Фортуна Ситтард | 1:1 | |
03.04.2024, 19:45 | Хераклес | 5:0 | |
03.04.2024, 21:00 | Утрехт | 5:1 | |
03.04.2024, 22:00 | Херенвен | 3:3 | |
04.04.2024, 19:45 | ФК Волендам | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 1:1 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 17:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:2 | |
06.04.2024, 19:45 | ПСВ | 5:1 | |
06.04.2024, 21:00 | Зволле | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 22:00 | Твенте | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:15 | Витесс | 0:3 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Фейеноорд | 6:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:45 | ФК Волендам | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 21:00 | Херенвен | 2:3 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:00 | Эксельсиор | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 17:30 | ПСВ | 6:0 | |
13.04.2024, 19:45 | АЗ | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 22:00 | Алмере Сити | 2:3 | |
14.04.2024, 13:15 | Хераклес | 0:2 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Фортуна Ситтард | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:45 | Аякс | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 21:00 | Неймеген | 2:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 3:1 | |
24.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
25.04.2024, 19:55 | Херенвен | 0:8 | |
25.04.2024, 22:00 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Неймеген | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Валвейк | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Спарта Роттердам | - | |
28.04.2024, 17:45 | Витесс | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024, 19:45 | Витесс | 1:4 | |
02.04.2024, 21:00 | Эксельсиор | 0:2 | |
02.04.2024, 22:00 | Фортуна Ситтард | 1:1 | |
03.04.2024, 19:45 | Хераклес | 5:0 | |
03.04.2024, 21:00 | Утрехт | 5:1 | |
03.04.2024, 22:00 | Херенвен | 3:3 | |
04.04.2024, 19:45 | ФК Волендам | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 1:1 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 17:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:2 | |
06.04.2024, 19:45 | ПСВ | 5:1 | |
06.04.2024, 21:00 | Зволле | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 22:00 | Твенте | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:15 | Витесс | 0:3 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Фейеноорд | 6:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:45 | ФК Волендам | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 21:00 | Херенвен | 2:3 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:00 | Эксельсиор | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 17:30 | ПСВ | 6:0 | |
13.04.2024, 19:45 | АЗ | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 22:00 | Алмере Сити | 2:3 | |
14.04.2024, 13:15 | Хераклес | 0:2 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Фортуна Ситтард | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:45 | Аякс | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 21:00 | Неймеген | 2:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 3:1 | |
24.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
25.04.2024, 19:55 | Херенвен | 0:8 | |
25.04.2024, 22:00 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Неймеген | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Валвейк | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Спарта Роттердам | - | |
28.04.2024, 17:45 | Витесс | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024, 19:45 | Витесс | 1:4 | |
02.04.2024, 21:00 | Эксельсиор | 0:2 | |
02.04.2024, 22:00 | Фортуна Ситтард | 1:1 | |
03.04.2024, 19:45 | Хераклес | 5:0 | |
03.04.2024, 21:00 | Утрехт | 5:1 | |
03.04.2024, 22:00 | Херенвен | 3:3 | |
04.04.2024, 19:45 | ФК Волендам | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 1:1 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 17:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:2 | |
06.04.2024, 19:45 | ПСВ | 5:1 | |
06.04.2024, 21:00 | Зволле | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 22:00 | Твенте | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:15 | Витесс | 0:3 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Фейеноорд | 6:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:45 | ФК Волендам | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 21:00 | Херенвен | 2:3 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:00 | Эксельсиор | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 17:30 | ПСВ | 6:0 | |
13.04.2024, 19:45 | АЗ | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 22:00 | Алмере Сити | 2:3 | |
14.04.2024, 13:15 | Хераклес | 0:2 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Фортуна Ситтард | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:45 | Аякс | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 21:00 | Неймеген | 2:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 3:1 | |
24.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
25.04.2024, 19:55 | Херенвен | 0:8 | |
25.04.2024, 22:00 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Неймеген | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Валвейк | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Спарта Роттердам | - | |
28.04.2024, 17:45 | Витесс | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024, 19:45 | Витесс | 1:4 | |
02.04.2024, 21:00 | Эксельсиор | 0:2 | |
02.04.2024, 22:00 | Фортуна Ситтард | 1:1 | |
03.04.2024, 19:45 | Хераклес | 5:0 | |
03.04.2024, 21:00 | Утрехт | 5:1 | |
03.04.2024, 22:00 | Херенвен | 3:3 | |
04.04.2024, 19:45 | ФК Волендам | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 1:1 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 17:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:2 | |
06.04.2024, 19:45 | ПСВ | 5:1 | |
06.04.2024, 21:00 | Зволле | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 22:00 | Твенте | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:15 | Витесс | 0:3 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Фейеноорд | 6:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:45 | ФК Волендам | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 21:00 | Херенвен | 2:3 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:00 | Эксельсиор | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 17:30 | ПСВ | 6:0 | |
13.04.2024, 19:45 | АЗ | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 22:00 | Алмере Сити | 2:3 | |
14.04.2024, 13:15 | Хераклес | 0:2 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Фортуна Ситтард | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:45 | Аякс | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 21:00 | Неймеген | 2:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 3:1 | |
24.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
25.04.2024, 19:55 | Херенвен | 0:8 | |
25.04.2024, 22:00 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Неймеген | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Валвейк | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Спарта Роттердам | - | |
28.04.2024, 17:45 | Витесс | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024, 19:45 | Витесс | 1:4 | |
02.04.2024, 21:00 | Эксельсиор | 0:2 | |
02.04.2024, 22:00 | Фортуна Ситтард | 1:1 | |
03.04.2024, 19:45 | Хераклес | 5:0 | |
03.04.2024, 21:00 | Утрехт | 5:1 | |
03.04.2024, 22:00 | Херенвен | 3:3 | |
04.04.2024, 19:45 | ФК Волендам | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 1:1 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 17:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:2 | |
06.04.2024, 19:45 | ПСВ | 5:1 | |
06.04.2024, 21:00 | Зволле | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 22:00 | Твенте | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:15 | Витесс | 0:3 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Фейеноорд | 6:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:45 | ФК Волендам | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 21:00 | Херенвен | 2:3 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:00 | Эксельсиор | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 17:30 | ПСВ | 6:0 | |
13.04.2024, 19:45 | АЗ | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 22:00 | Алмере Сити | 2:3 | |
14.04.2024, 13:15 | Хераклес | 0:2 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Фортуна Ситтард | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:45 | Аякс | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 21:00 | Неймеген | 2:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 3:1 | |
24.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
25.04.2024, 19:55 | Херенвен | 0:8 | |
25.04.2024, 22:00 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Неймеген | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Валвейк | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Спарта Роттердам | - | |
28.04.2024, 17:45 | Витесс | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024, 19:45 | Витесс | 1:4 | |
02.04.2024, 21:00 | Эксельсиор | 0:2 | |
02.04.2024, 22:00 | Фортуна Ситтард | 1:1 | |
03.04.2024, 19:45 | Хераклес | 5:0 | |
03.04.2024, 21:00 | Утрехт | 5:1 | |
03.04.2024, 22:00 | Херенвен | 3:3 | |
04.04.2024, 19:45 | ФК Волендам | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 1:1 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 17:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:2 | |
06.04.2024, 19:45 | ПСВ | 5:1 | |
06.04.2024, 21:00 | Зволле | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 22:00 | Твенте | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:15 | Витесс | 0:3 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Фейеноорд | 6:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:45 | ФК Волендам | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 21:00 | Херенвен | 2:3 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:00 | Эксельсиор | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 17:30 | ПСВ | 6:0 | |
13.04.2024, 19:45 | АЗ | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 22:00 | Алмере Сити | 2:3 | |
14.04.2024, 13:15 | Хераклес | 0:2 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Фортуна Ситтард | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:45 | Аякс | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 21:00 | Неймеген | 2:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 3:1 | |
24.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
25.04.2024, 19:55 | Херенвен | 0:8 | |
25.04.2024, 22:00 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Неймеген | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Валвейк | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Спарта Роттердам | - | |
28.04.2024, 17:45 | Витесс | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024, 19:45 | Витесс | 1:4 | |
02.04.2024, 21:00 | Эксельсиор | 0:2 | |
02.04.2024, 22:00 | Фортуна Ситтард | 1:1 | |
03.04.2024, 19:45 | Хераклес | 5:0 | |
03.04.2024, 21:00 | Утрехт | 5:1 | |
03.04.2024, 22:00 | Херенвен | 3:3 | |
04.04.2024, 19:45 | ФК Волендам | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 1:1 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 17:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:2 | |
06.04.2024, 19:45 | ПСВ | 5:1 | |
06.04.2024, 21:00 | Зволле | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 22:00 | Твенте | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:15 | Витесс | 0:3 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Фейеноорд | 6:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:45 | ФК Волендам | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 21:00 | Херенвен | 2:3 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:00 | Эксельсиор | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 17:30 | ПСВ | 6:0 | |
13.04.2024, 19:45 | АЗ | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 22:00 | Алмере Сити | 2:3 | |
14.04.2024, 13:15 | Хераклес | 0:2 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Фортуна Ситтард | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:45 | Аякс | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 21:00 | Неймеген | 2:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 3:1 | |
24.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
25.04.2024, 19:55 | Херенвен | 0:8 | |
25.04.2024, 22:00 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Неймеген | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Валвейк | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Спарта Роттердам | - | |
28.04.2024, 17:45 | Витесс | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024, 19:45 | Витесс | 1:4 | |
02.04.2024, 21:00 | Эксельсиор | 0:2 | |
02.04.2024, 22:00 | Фортуна Ситтард | 1:1 | |
03.04.2024, 19:45 | Хераклес | 5:0 | |
03.04.2024, 21:00 | Утрехт | 5:1 | |
03.04.2024, 22:00 | Херенвен | 3:3 | |
04.04.2024, 19:45 | ФК Волендам | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 1:1 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 17:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:2 | |
06.04.2024, 19:45 | ПСВ | 5:1 | |
06.04.2024, 21:00 | Зволле | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 22:00 | Твенте | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:15 | Витесс | 0:3 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Фейеноорд | 6:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:45 | ФК Волендам | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 21:00 | Херенвен | 2:3 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:00 | Эксельсиор | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 17:30 | ПСВ | 6:0 | |
13.04.2024, 19:45 | АЗ | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 22:00 | Алмере Сити | 2:3 | |
14.04.2024, 13:15 | Хераклес | 0:2 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Фортуна Ситтард | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:45 | Аякс | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 21:00 | Неймеген | 2:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 3:1 | |
24.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
25.04.2024, 19:55 | Херенвен | 0:8 | |
25.04.2024, 22:00 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Неймеген | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Валвейк | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Спарта Роттердам | - | |
28.04.2024, 17:45 | Витесс | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024, 19:45 | Витесс | 1:4 | |
02.04.2024, 21:00 | Эксельсиор | 0:2 | |
02.04.2024, 22:00 | Фортуна Ситтард | 1:1 | |
03.04.2024, 19:45 | Хераклес | 5:0 | |
03.04.2024, 21:00 | Утрехт | 5:1 | |
03.04.2024, 22:00 | Херенвен | 3:3 | |
04.04.2024, 19:45 | ФК Волендам | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 1:1 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 17:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:2 | |
06.04.2024, 19:45 | ПСВ | 5:1 | |
06.04.2024, 21:00 | Зволле | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 22:00 | Твенте | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:15 | Витесс | 0:3 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Фейеноорд | 6:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:45 | ФК Волендам | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 21:00 | Херенвен | 2:3 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:00 | Эксельсиор | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 17:30 | ПСВ | 6:0 | |
13.04.2024, 19:45 | АЗ | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 22:00 | Алмере Сити | 2:3 | |
14.04.2024, 13:15 | Хераклес | 0:2 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Фортуна Ситтард | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:45 | Аякс | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 21:00 | Неймеген | 2:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 3:1 | |
24.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
25.04.2024, 19:55 | Херенвен | 0:8 | |
25.04.2024, 22:00 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Неймеген | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Валвейк | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Спарта Роттердам | - | |
28.04.2024, 17:45 | Витесс | - |
Тур 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2024, 19:45 | Витесс | 1:4 | |
02.04.2024, 21:00 | Эксельсиор | 0:2 | |
02.04.2024, 22:00 | Фортуна Ситтард | 1:1 | |
03.04.2024, 19:45 | Хераклес | 5:0 | |
03.04.2024, 21:00 | Утрехт | 5:1 | |
03.04.2024, 22:00 | Херенвен | 3:3 | |
04.04.2024, 19:45 | ФК Волендам | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | 0:0 | |
04.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 1:1 |
Тур 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024, 17:30 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:2 | |
06.04.2024, 19:45 | ПСВ | 5:1 | |
06.04.2024, 21:00 | Зволле | 2:1 | |
06.04.2024, 22:00 | Твенте | 2:0 | |
07.04.2024, 13:15 | Витесс | 0:3 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:1 | |
07.04.2024, 15:30 | Фейеноорд | 6:0 | |
07.04.2024, 17:45 | ФК Волендам | 3:2 | |
07.04.2024, 21:00 | Херенвен | 2:3 |
Тур 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024, 21:00 | Эксельсиор | 4:0 | |
13.04.2024, 17:30 | ПСВ | 6:0 | |
13.04.2024, 19:45 | АЗ | 3:2 | |
13.04.2024, 22:00 | Алмере Сити | 2:3 | |
14.04.2024, 13:15 | Хераклес | 0:2 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 15:30 | Фортуна Ситтард | 0:1 | |
14.04.2024, 17:45 | Аякс | 2:1 | |
14.04.2024, 21:00 | Неймеген | 2:2 |
Тур 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 3:1 | |
24.04.2024, 22:00 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
25.04.2024, 19:55 | Херенвен | 0:8 | |
25.04.2024, 22:00 | Гоу Эхед Иглс | 1:3 | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Неймеген | - | |
28.04.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Валвейк | - | |
28.04.2024, 15:30 | Спарта Роттердам | - | |
28.04.2024, 17:45 | Витесс | - |
Команда | ИгрыИ | З | П | ОчкиO |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | 103 | 17 | 84 |
31 | 80 | 24 | 75 | |
3 | 31 | 59 | 31 | 63 |
4 | 30 | 59 | 35 | 55 |
5 | 31 | 65 | 58 | 49 |
6 | 30 | 59 | 44 | 47 |
7 | 30 | 43 | 41 | 45 |
31 | 45 | 42 | 42 | |
30 | 45 | 43 | 40 | |
10 | 31 | 50 | 64 | 36 |
30 | 34 | 52 | 35 | |
12 | 31 | 31 | 51 | 33 |
13 | 30 | 40 | 58 | 32 |
14 | 30 | 40 | 62 | 32 |
15 | 31 | 46 | 66 | 26 |
16 | 30 | 29 | 50 | 24 |
17 | 30 | 30 | 74 | 19 |
18 | 30 | 22 | 68 | -1 |