25.01.2023, 19:45
45 %
Володіння м’ячем55 %
1
Удари в ствір воріт7
12
Удари повз ворота9
6
Кутові удари7
9
Фоли17
1
Жовті картки1
0
Червоні картки0
Основний склад
Запасні гравці
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 21:00 | ФК Волендам | 2:5 | |
02.03.2024, 19:45 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 21:00 | Вітесс | 1:2 | |
02.03.2024, 22:00 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:15 | Аякс | 2:0 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | ПСВ | 2:2 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Херенвен | 2:0 | |
03.03.2024, 17:45 | Фортуна Сіттард | 5:2 | |
03.03.2024, 21:00 | Хераклес | 2:2 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024, 21:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 2:1 | |
09.03.2024, 21:00 | Алмере Сіті | 1:1 | |
09.03.2024, 22:00 | Валвейк | 3:1 | |
10.03.2024, 13:15 | АЗ | 4:0 | |
10.03.2024, 15:30 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
10.03.2024, 15:30 | Зволле | 1:1 | |
10.03.2024, 17:45 | Неймеген | 2:0 | |
10.03.2024, 21:00 | Фейєнорд | 3:0 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024, 21:00 | Хераклес | 2:0 | |
16.03.2024, 19:45 | Фортуна Сіттард | 3:1 | |
16.03.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 1:1 | |
16.03.2024, 22:00 | Вітесс | 1:1 | |
17.03.2024, 13:15 | ФК Волендам | 0:4 | |
17.03.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 15:30 | Херенвен | 2:3 | |
17.03.2024, 17:45 | Спарта Роттердам | 2:2 | |
17.03.2024, 21:00 | ПСВ | 1:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 17:30 | Неймеген | - | |
30.03.2024, 19:45 | Спарта Роттердам | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | - | |
30.03.2024, 22:00 | АЗ | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Фейєнорд | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Твенте | - | |
31.03.2024, 17:45 | Алмере Сіті | - |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 21:00 | ФК Волендам | 2:5 | |
02.03.2024, 19:45 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 21:00 | Вітесс | 1:2 | |
02.03.2024, 22:00 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:15 | Аякс | 2:0 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | ПСВ | 2:2 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Херенвен | 2:0 | |
03.03.2024, 17:45 | Фортуна Сіттард | 5:2 | |
03.03.2024, 21:00 | Хераклес | 2:2 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024, 21:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 2:1 | |
09.03.2024, 21:00 | Алмере Сіті | 1:1 | |
09.03.2024, 22:00 | Валвейк | 3:1 | |
10.03.2024, 13:15 | АЗ | 4:0 | |
10.03.2024, 15:30 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
10.03.2024, 15:30 | Зволле | 1:1 | |
10.03.2024, 17:45 | Неймеген | 2:0 | |
10.03.2024, 21:00 | Фейєнорд | 3:0 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024, 21:00 | Хераклес | 2:0 | |
16.03.2024, 19:45 | Фортуна Сіттард | 3:1 | |
16.03.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 1:1 | |
16.03.2024, 22:00 | Вітесс | 1:1 | |
17.03.2024, 13:15 | ФК Волендам | 0:4 | |
17.03.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 15:30 | Херенвен | 2:3 | |
17.03.2024, 17:45 | Спарта Роттердам | 2:2 | |
17.03.2024, 21:00 | ПСВ | 1:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 17:30 | Неймеген | - | |
30.03.2024, 19:45 | Спарта Роттердам | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | - | |
30.03.2024, 22:00 | АЗ | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Фейєнорд | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Твенте | - | |
31.03.2024, 17:45 | Алмере Сіті | - |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 21:00 | ФК Волендам | 2:5 | |
02.03.2024, 19:45 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 21:00 | Вітесс | 1:2 | |
02.03.2024, 22:00 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:15 | Аякс | 2:0 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | ПСВ | 2:2 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Херенвен | 2:0 | |
03.03.2024, 17:45 | Фортуна Сіттард | 5:2 | |
03.03.2024, 21:00 | Хераклес | 2:2 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024, 21:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 2:1 | |
09.03.2024, 21:00 | Алмере Сіті | 1:1 | |
09.03.2024, 22:00 | Валвейк | 3:1 | |
10.03.2024, 13:15 | АЗ | 4:0 | |
10.03.2024, 15:30 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
10.03.2024, 15:30 | Зволле | 1:1 | |
10.03.2024, 17:45 | Неймеген | 2:0 | |
10.03.2024, 21:00 | Фейєнорд | 3:0 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024, 21:00 | Хераклес | 2:0 | |
16.03.2024, 19:45 | Фортуна Сіттард | 3:1 | |
16.03.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 1:1 | |
16.03.2024, 22:00 | Вітесс | 1:1 | |
17.03.2024, 13:15 | ФК Волендам | 0:4 | |
17.03.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 15:30 | Херенвен | 2:3 | |
17.03.2024, 17:45 | Спарта Роттердам | 2:2 | |
17.03.2024, 21:00 | ПСВ | 1:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 17:30 | Неймеген | - | |
30.03.2024, 19:45 | Спарта Роттердам | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | - | |
30.03.2024, 22:00 | АЗ | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Фейєнорд | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Твенте | - | |
31.03.2024, 17:45 | Алмере Сіті | - |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 21:00 | ФК Волендам | 2:5 | |
02.03.2024, 19:45 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 21:00 | Вітесс | 1:2 | |
02.03.2024, 22:00 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:15 | Аякс | 2:0 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | ПСВ | 2:2 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Херенвен | 2:0 | |
03.03.2024, 17:45 | Фортуна Сіттард | 5:2 | |
03.03.2024, 21:00 | Хераклес | 2:2 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024, 21:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 2:1 | |
09.03.2024, 21:00 | Алмере Сіті | 1:1 | |
09.03.2024, 22:00 | Валвейк | 3:1 | |
10.03.2024, 13:15 | АЗ | 4:0 | |
10.03.2024, 15:30 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
10.03.2024, 15:30 | Зволле | 1:1 | |
10.03.2024, 17:45 | Неймеген | 2:0 | |
10.03.2024, 21:00 | Фейєнорд | 3:0 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024, 21:00 | Хераклес | 2:0 | |
16.03.2024, 19:45 | Фортуна Сіттард | 3:1 | |
16.03.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 1:1 | |
16.03.2024, 22:00 | Вітесс | 1:1 | |
17.03.2024, 13:15 | ФК Волендам | 0:4 | |
17.03.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 15:30 | Херенвен | 2:3 | |
17.03.2024, 17:45 | Спарта Роттердам | 2:2 | |
17.03.2024, 21:00 | ПСВ | 1:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 17:30 | Неймеген | - | |
30.03.2024, 19:45 | Спарта Роттердам | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | - | |
30.03.2024, 22:00 | АЗ | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Фейєнорд | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Твенте | - | |
31.03.2024, 17:45 | Алмере Сіті | - |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 21:00 | ФК Волендам | 2:5 | |
02.03.2024, 19:45 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 21:00 | Вітесс | 1:2 | |
02.03.2024, 22:00 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:15 | Аякс | 2:0 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | ПСВ | 2:2 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Херенвен | 2:0 | |
03.03.2024, 17:45 | Фортуна Сіттард | 5:2 | |
03.03.2024, 21:00 | Хераклес | 2:2 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024, 21:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 2:1 | |
09.03.2024, 21:00 | Алмере Сіті | 1:1 | |
09.03.2024, 22:00 | Валвейк | 3:1 | |
10.03.2024, 13:15 | АЗ | 4:0 | |
10.03.2024, 15:30 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
10.03.2024, 15:30 | Зволле | 1:1 | |
10.03.2024, 17:45 | Неймеген | 2:0 | |
10.03.2024, 21:00 | Фейєнорд | 3:0 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024, 21:00 | Хераклес | 2:0 | |
16.03.2024, 19:45 | Фортуна Сіттард | 3:1 | |
16.03.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 1:1 | |
16.03.2024, 22:00 | Вітесс | 1:1 | |
17.03.2024, 13:15 | ФК Волендам | 0:4 | |
17.03.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 15:30 | Херенвен | 2:3 | |
17.03.2024, 17:45 | Спарта Роттердам | 2:2 | |
17.03.2024, 21:00 | ПСВ | 1:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 17:30 | Неймеген | - | |
30.03.2024, 19:45 | Спарта Роттердам | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | - | |
30.03.2024, 22:00 | АЗ | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Фейєнорд | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Твенте | - | |
31.03.2024, 17:45 | Алмере Сіті | - |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 21:00 | ФК Волендам | 2:5 | |
02.03.2024, 19:45 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 21:00 | Вітесс | 1:2 | |
02.03.2024, 22:00 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:15 | Аякс | 2:0 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | ПСВ | 2:2 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Херенвен | 2:0 | |
03.03.2024, 17:45 | Фортуна Сіттард | 5:2 | |
03.03.2024, 21:00 | Хераклес | 2:2 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024, 21:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 2:1 | |
09.03.2024, 21:00 | Алмере Сіті | 1:1 | |
09.03.2024, 22:00 | Валвейк | 3:1 | |
10.03.2024, 13:15 | АЗ | 4:0 | |
10.03.2024, 15:30 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
10.03.2024, 15:30 | Зволле | 1:1 | |
10.03.2024, 17:45 | Неймеген | 2:0 | |
10.03.2024, 21:00 | Фейєнорд | 3:0 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024, 21:00 | Хераклес | 2:0 | |
16.03.2024, 19:45 | Фортуна Сіттард | 3:1 | |
16.03.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 1:1 | |
16.03.2024, 22:00 | Вітесс | 1:1 | |
17.03.2024, 13:15 | ФК Волендам | 0:4 | |
17.03.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 15:30 | Херенвен | 2:3 | |
17.03.2024, 17:45 | Спарта Роттердам | 2:2 | |
17.03.2024, 21:00 | ПСВ | 1:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 17:30 | Неймеген | - | |
30.03.2024, 19:45 | Спарта Роттердам | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | - | |
30.03.2024, 22:00 | АЗ | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Фейєнорд | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Твенте | - | |
31.03.2024, 17:45 | Алмере Сіті | - |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 21:00 | ФК Волендам | 2:5 | |
02.03.2024, 19:45 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 21:00 | Вітесс | 1:2 | |
02.03.2024, 22:00 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:15 | Аякс | 2:0 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | ПСВ | 2:2 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Херенвен | 2:0 | |
03.03.2024, 17:45 | Фортуна Сіттард | 5:2 | |
03.03.2024, 21:00 | Хераклес | 2:2 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024, 21:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 2:1 | |
09.03.2024, 21:00 | Алмере Сіті | 1:1 | |
09.03.2024, 22:00 | Валвейк | 3:1 | |
10.03.2024, 13:15 | АЗ | 4:0 | |
10.03.2024, 15:30 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
10.03.2024, 15:30 | Зволле | 1:1 | |
10.03.2024, 17:45 | Неймеген | 2:0 | |
10.03.2024, 21:00 | Фейєнорд | 3:0 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024, 21:00 | Хераклес | 2:0 | |
16.03.2024, 19:45 | Фортуна Сіттард | 3:1 | |
16.03.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 1:1 | |
16.03.2024, 22:00 | Вітесс | 1:1 | |
17.03.2024, 13:15 | ФК Волендам | 0:4 | |
17.03.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 15:30 | Херенвен | 2:3 | |
17.03.2024, 17:45 | Спарта Роттердам | 2:2 | |
17.03.2024, 21:00 | ПСВ | 1:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 17:30 | Неймеген | - | |
30.03.2024, 19:45 | Спарта Роттердам | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | - | |
30.03.2024, 22:00 | АЗ | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Фейєнорд | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Твенте | - | |
31.03.2024, 17:45 | Алмере Сіті | - |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 21:00 | ФК Волендам | 2:5 | |
02.03.2024, 19:45 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 21:00 | Вітесс | 1:2 | |
02.03.2024, 22:00 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:15 | Аякс | 2:0 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | ПСВ | 2:2 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Херенвен | 2:0 | |
03.03.2024, 17:45 | Фортуна Сіттард | 5:2 | |
03.03.2024, 21:00 | Хераклес | 2:2 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024, 21:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 2:1 | |
09.03.2024, 21:00 | Алмере Сіті | 1:1 | |
09.03.2024, 22:00 | Валвейк | 3:1 | |
10.03.2024, 13:15 | АЗ | 4:0 | |
10.03.2024, 15:30 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
10.03.2024, 15:30 | Зволле | 1:1 | |
10.03.2024, 17:45 | Неймеген | 2:0 | |
10.03.2024, 21:00 | Фейєнорд | 3:0 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024, 21:00 | Хераклес | 2:0 | |
16.03.2024, 19:45 | Фортуна Сіттард | 3:1 | |
16.03.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 1:1 | |
16.03.2024, 22:00 | Вітесс | 1:1 | |
17.03.2024, 13:15 | ФК Волендам | 0:4 | |
17.03.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 15:30 | Херенвен | 2:3 | |
17.03.2024, 17:45 | Спарта Роттердам | 2:2 | |
17.03.2024, 21:00 | ПСВ | 1:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 17:30 | Неймеген | - | |
30.03.2024, 19:45 | Спарта Роттердам | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | - | |
30.03.2024, 22:00 | АЗ | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Фейєнорд | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Твенте | - | |
31.03.2024, 17:45 | Алмере Сіті | - |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 21:00 | ФК Волендам | 2:5 | |
02.03.2024, 19:45 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 21:00 | Вітесс | 1:2 | |
02.03.2024, 22:00 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:15 | Аякс | 2:0 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | ПСВ | 2:2 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Херенвен | 2:0 | |
03.03.2024, 17:45 | Фортуна Сіттард | 5:2 | |
03.03.2024, 21:00 | Хераклес | 2:2 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024, 21:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 2:1 | |
09.03.2024, 21:00 | Алмере Сіті | 1:1 | |
09.03.2024, 22:00 | Валвейк | 3:1 | |
10.03.2024, 13:15 | АЗ | 4:0 | |
10.03.2024, 15:30 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
10.03.2024, 15:30 | Зволле | 1:1 | |
10.03.2024, 17:45 | Неймеген | 2:0 | |
10.03.2024, 21:00 | Фейєнорд | 3:0 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024, 21:00 | Хераклес | 2:0 | |
16.03.2024, 19:45 | Фортуна Сіттард | 3:1 | |
16.03.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 1:1 | |
16.03.2024, 22:00 | Вітесс | 1:1 | |
17.03.2024, 13:15 | ФК Волендам | 0:4 | |
17.03.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 15:30 | Херенвен | 2:3 | |
17.03.2024, 17:45 | Спарта Роттердам | 2:2 | |
17.03.2024, 21:00 | ПСВ | 1:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 17:30 | Неймеген | - | |
30.03.2024, 19:45 | Спарта Роттердам | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | - | |
30.03.2024, 22:00 | АЗ | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Фейєнорд | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Твенте | - | |
31.03.2024, 17:45 | Алмере Сіті | - |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 21:00 | ФК Волендам | 2:5 | |
02.03.2024, 19:45 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 21:00 | Вітесс | 1:2 | |
02.03.2024, 22:00 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:15 | Аякс | 2:0 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | ПСВ | 2:2 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Херенвен | 2:0 | |
03.03.2024, 17:45 | Фортуна Сіттард | 5:2 | |
03.03.2024, 21:00 | Хераклес | 2:2 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024, 21:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 2:1 | |
09.03.2024, 21:00 | Алмере Сіті | 1:1 | |
09.03.2024, 22:00 | Валвейк | 3:1 | |
10.03.2024, 13:15 | АЗ | 4:0 | |
10.03.2024, 15:30 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
10.03.2024, 15:30 | Зволле | 1:1 | |
10.03.2024, 17:45 | Неймеген | 2:0 | |
10.03.2024, 21:00 | Фейєнорд | 3:0 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024, 21:00 | Хераклес | 2:0 | |
16.03.2024, 19:45 | Фортуна Сіттард | 3:1 | |
16.03.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 1:1 | |
16.03.2024, 22:00 | Вітесс | 1:1 | |
17.03.2024, 13:15 | ФК Волендам | 0:4 | |
17.03.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 15:30 | Херенвен | 2:3 | |
17.03.2024, 17:45 | Спарта Роттердам | 2:2 | |
17.03.2024, 21:00 | ПСВ | 1:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 17:30 | Неймеген | - | |
30.03.2024, 19:45 | Спарта Роттердам | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | - | |
30.03.2024, 22:00 | АЗ | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Фейєнорд | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Твенте | - | |
31.03.2024, 17:45 | Алмере Сіті | - |
Тур 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2024, 21:00 | ФК Волендам | 2:5 | |
02.03.2024, 19:45 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 1:0 | |
02.03.2024, 21:00 | Вітесс | 1:2 | |
02.03.2024, 22:00 | Спарта Роттердам | 1:1 | |
03.03.2024, 13:15 | Аякс | 2:0 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | ПСВ | 2:2 | |
03.03.2024, 15:30 | Херенвен | 2:0 | |
03.03.2024, 17:45 | Фортуна Сіттард | 5:2 | |
03.03.2024, 21:00 | Хераклес | 2:2 |
Тур 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024, 21:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | 0:1 | |
09.03.2024, 19:45 | Твенте | 2:1 | |
09.03.2024, 21:00 | Алмере Сіті | 1:1 | |
09.03.2024, 22:00 | Валвейк | 3:1 | |
10.03.2024, 13:15 | АЗ | 4:0 | |
10.03.2024, 15:30 | Аякс | 2:2 | |
10.03.2024, 15:30 | Зволле | 1:1 | |
10.03.2024, 17:45 | Неймеген | 2:0 | |
10.03.2024, 21:00 | Фейєнорд | 3:0 |
Тур 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024, 21:00 | Хераклес | 2:0 | |
16.03.2024, 19:45 | Фортуна Сіттард | 3:1 | |
16.03.2024, 21:00 | Ексельсіор | 1:1 | |
16.03.2024, 22:00 | Вітесс | 1:1 | |
17.03.2024, 13:15 | ФК Волендам | 0:4 | |
17.03.2024, 15:30 | Утрехт | 1:0 | |
17.03.2024, 15:30 | Херенвен | 2:3 | |
17.03.2024, 17:45 | Спарта Роттердам | 2:2 | |
17.03.2024, 21:00 | ПСВ | 1:0 |
Тур 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024, 17:30 | Неймеген | - | |
30.03.2024, 19:45 | Спарта Роттердам | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:00 | Гоу Ехед Іглз | - | |
30.03.2024, 21:00 | Валвейк | - | |
30.03.2024, 22:00 | АЗ | - | |
31.03.2024, 13:15 | Зволле | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Фейєнорд | - | |
31.03.2024, 15:30 | Твенте | - | |
31.03.2024, 17:45 | Алмере Сіті | - |
Команда | ІгриI | З | П | ОчкиO |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | 81 | 13 | 72 |
2 | 26 | 66 | 21 | 62 |
3 | 26 | 49 | 25 | 53 |
4 | 26 | 53 | 23 | 49 |
5 | 26 | 57 | 47 | 41 |
6 | 26 | 50 | 40 | 39 |
26 | 38 | 35 | 37 | |
8 | 26 | 31 | 33 | 36 |
26 | 33 | 44 | 34 | |
26 | 33 | 38 | 31 | |
11 | 26 | 42 | 49 | 31 |
12 | 26 | 26 | 43 | 30 |
13 | 26 | 34 | 47 | 28 |
14 | 26 | 33 | 58 | 26 |
15 | 26 | 39 | 57 | 22 |
16 | 26 | 24 | 43 | 22 |
17 | 26 | 21 | 53 | 17 |
18 | 26 | 26 | 67 | 14 |