Статистика отсутствует
Информация появится позже
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузовая | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металлург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпаты | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробизнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулец | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Виктория | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Подолье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металлист | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузовая | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металлург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпаты | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробизнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулец | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Виктория | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Подолье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металлист | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузовая | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металлург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпаты | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробизнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулец | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Виктория | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Подолье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металлист | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузовая | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металлург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпаты | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробизнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулец | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Виктория | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Подолье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металлист | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузовая | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металлург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпаты | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробизнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулец | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Виктория | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Подолье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металлист | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузовая | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металлург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпаты | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробизнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулец | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Виктория | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Подолье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металлист | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузовая | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металлург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпаты | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробизнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулец | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Виктория | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Подолье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металлист | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузовая | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металлург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпаты | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробизнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулец | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Виктория | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Подолье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металлист | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузовая | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металлург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпаты | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробизнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулец | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Виктория | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Подолье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металлист | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузовая | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металлург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпаты | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробизнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулец | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Виктория | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Подолье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металлист | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузовая | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металлург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпаты | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробизнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулец | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Виктория | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Подолье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металлист | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузовая | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металлург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпаты | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробизнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулец | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Виктория | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Подолье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металлист | - |
Тур 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024, 12:00 | Горняк-Спорт | 0:1 | |
22.03.2024, 13:00 | Прикарпатье | 0:1 | |
23.03.2024, 12:00 | Чернигов | 2:2 | |
23.03.2024, 12:30 | Нива Бузовая | 1:5 | |
23.03.2024, 13:00 | МФК Металлург | 1:4 | |
23.03.2024, 13:30 | Эпицентр | 1:1 | |
23.03.2024, 14:00 | Карпаты | 2:1 | |
24.03.2024, 12:00 | Кремень | 0:0 | |
24.03.2024, 12:30 | Диназ | 0:2 | |
24.03.2024, 13:15 | Агробизнес | 0:0 |
Тур 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024, 12:00 | ФСК Мариуполь | 1:1 | |
29.03.2024, 13:00 | Карпаты | 1:0 | |
30.03.2024, 13:00 | Нива Тернополь | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Інгулец | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Левый Берег | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | СК Полтава | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Виктория | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Буковина | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Подолье | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Хуст | - | |
30.03.2024, 18:00 | Металлист | - |
A
Команда | ИгрыИ | З | П | ОчкиO |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | 34 | 10 | 45 |
2 | 18 | 27 | 21 | 31 |
18 | 20 | 15 | 29 | |
18 | 21 | 19 | 27 | |
18 | 27 | 18 | 26 | |
6 | 18 | 16 | 23 | 21 |
7 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 20 |
18 | 15 | 19 | 20 | |
18 | 13 | 27 | 14 | |
10 | 18 | 15 | 37 | 11 |